Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLEND GP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/6/2017
CSI2* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
35
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT OLDBG 0 0 42.04 $5,712.54
2 Jaime Azcarraga FOR FASHION HANN 0 0 42.71 $4,570.03
3 Rodrigo Lambre REMMIT'S DELPHI KWPN 0 0 44.5 $3,427.52
4 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 KWPN 0 0 44.68 $2,285.01
5 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri PRETZEL LOGIC HANN 0 0 45.63 $1,599.51
6 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 0 4 40.89 $1,256.76
7 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez SULTAN DU GUERPRE 0 8 47.92 $914.00
8 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO SF 0 12 51 $685.50
9 Salvador Onate BIG RED HOLST 0 $685.50
10 Juan Manuel Luzardo PUERTAS SO WHAT 4 $571.25
11 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY KWPN 4 $571.25
12 Nicolas Pizarro ARES 4 $571.25
13 Rodrigo Lambre COLEMAN WB 4
14 Jaime Azcarraga MATADOR KWPN 4
15 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING KWN 4
16 Simon Nizri E-MUSE YEK OLDBG 4
17 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL 4
18 Gustavo Ramos IZZY MIAKI 4
19 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DA VINCI WB 5
20 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX 5
21 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM KWPN 5
22 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF WESTF 5
23 Manuel Senderos LAWITANO BWP 5
24 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez NO LIMINT ZANG 8
25 Patricio Pasquel TULUM HOLST 8
26 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo SPIRIT MAGIC OS 8
27 Arturo Parada Vallejo CONSTAR 8
28 Salvador Onate CHADOLAN HANN 8
29 Lorenza O'Farrill PEKIN ST DENIS OLDBG 9
30 Ariana Azcarraga DMS MAGNUS SF 11
31 Colleen Acosta HIMINI HOLST 12
32 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA HANN 16
33 Abigail Evans CYRUS SWB 21
34 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK ZWEIBRUCKE 21
35 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHARATINUS KWPN Eli