Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNIA IN MARIGNANO GP QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/24/2017
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNIA IN MARIGNANO - SAN GIOVANNIA, ITA
47
3/20/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE 0 38.6 $6,420.35
2 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 0 39.16 $5,136.28
3 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL HANN 0 39.77 $3,210.17
3 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE WESTF 0 39.77 $3,210.17
5 Sander Geerink ROBINSON SF 0 40.19 $1,797.69
6 Heiner Ortmann COLIANO KWPN 0 40.24 $1,412.47
7 Daniel Neilson NEWTON NICKEL HOLST 0 40.33 $1,027.25
8 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII 0 40.84 $770.44
9 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 WESTF 0 41.26 $770.44
10 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z HOLST 0 41.6 $642.03
11 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 ZANG 0 41.95 $642.03
12 Bart Bles COMINO HOLST 0 42.33 $642.03
13 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON HOLST 0 42.77
14 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE HOLST 0 43.05
15 Gianluca Caracciolo CONDIOS 13 MIPAAF 0 43.28
16 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL KWPN 0 43.41
17 Antonio Sanfelice ASETH S KWPN 0 43.47
18 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO 0 43.82
19 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 DUTCH WARM 0 44.61
20 Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL BAYER 0 45
21 Giovanni Consorti BERENICE SWB 0 46.04
22 Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY SI 0 46.53
23 Alessandro Zanoni GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG 0 46.83
24 Roberto Turchetto CINDERELLA BWP 4 38.57
25 Wolfgang Puschak CHACCIA SIMONA WESTF 4 40.89
26 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES HANN 4 41.37
27 Gaj Riossa DAKOTA SELLE FRAN 4 41.59
28 Patrick Afflerbach CASSITO 3 KWPN 4 42.25
29 Filippo Moyersoen LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA HOLST 4 42.99
30 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO UNIRE 4 43.48
31 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 4 44.2
32 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS HOLST 4 44.28
33 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE HOLST 4 47.38
34 Nico Lupino ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN SBS 4 49.23
35 Gianluca Apolloni BABY ARKO SI 8 42.07
36 Kamil Papousek CENTISIMO HANN 8 42.72
37 Manuel Pinto CHESTERFIELD DE JOCHRI OLDBG 8 46.93
38 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SBS 8 47.26
39 Marianne Schindele TANGO D'ECRY BWP 8 49.95
40 Jacob Hellstrom CALIBAN H SF 8 50.52
41 Silvano Graziotti COLD PLAY W SWB 8 51.26
42 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H KWPN 9 56.24
43 Francesco Lapeyre MONTALBANO TANGO HOLST 13 53.49
44 Francesco Giuli Franzoni EDOCTRO ASSI 13 53.96
45 Vincent Geerink ERANTA BWP 16 44.62
46 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE KWPN 16 51.24
47 Andrea Riffeser VALCOURT B ASSI Ret