Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/7/2017
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
87
4/3/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HOLST 0 0 32.25 $6,420.35
2 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR BWP 0 0 32.62 $5,136.28
3 Omer Karaevli DADJAK TER PUTTENEN SF 0 0 32.91 $3,852.21
4 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS BWP 0 0 32.97 $2,568.14
5 Pius Schwizer BELCANTO SF 0 0 33.09 $1,797.69
6 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES 0 0 33.46 $1,412.47
7 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ SF 0 0 33.49 $1,027.25
8 Hans Dieter Dreher GOODTIMES VT LOZERHOF BWP 0 0 33.65 $770.44
9 Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE BWP 0 0 34.02 $770.44
10 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH OS 0 0 34.55 $642.03
11 Petronella Andersson CLOCHARD AES 0 0 34.79 $642.03
12 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SBS 0 0 34.81 $642.03
13 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL HOLST 0 0 34.84 $31.31
14 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z SF 0 0 34.98 $31.31
15 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ZANG 0 0 35.27 $31.31
16 Laszlo Toth ISTI AES 0 0 35.29 $31.31
17 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 HSH 0 0 35.65 $31.31
18 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH WESTF 0 0 36.06 $31.31
19 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 0 0 36.21 $31.31
20 Aurelia Loser QUINETTE THEOD SF 0 0 36.35 $31.31
21 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SF 0 0 36.51 $31.31
22 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH HOLST 0 0 36.54 $31.31
23 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 KWPN 0 0 36.56
24 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III 0 0 36.6
25 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HOLST 0 0 36.7
26 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS BAVAR 0 0 37.79
27 Alessandro Zanoni GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG 0 0 38.04
28 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II BWP 0 0 38.08
29 Emilie Conter VIVA HOLST 0 0 38.21
30 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL KWPN 0 0 38.22
31 Jerry Smit LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT KWPN 0 0 38.61
32 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 SBS 0 0 39.03
33 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS HOLST 0 0 39.35
34 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SWB 0 0 39.81
35 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER SBS 0 0 41.02
36 Gudrun Patteet CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SSH 0 4 31.53
37 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN WARMBLOOD 0 4 33.73
38 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 0 4 34.3
39 Lawrence Greene DSP ASKOTO 4 0 35.11
39 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BRAND 4 0 35.11
41 Maximilian Lill CASETTI SF 0 4 36.36
42 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO HOLST 4 0 36.94
43 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SWB 0 4 37.16
44 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 4 0 37.26
45 Paul Estermann CORNET'S HOPE HOLST 4 0 37.73
46 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO 0 4 37.81
47 Isabel Starke GEORGE CLOONEY 6 SBS 0 4 38.36
48 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY WESTF 4 0 38.94
49 Robin Ingvarsson CUTE S (SWB) HOLST 0 4 39.01
50 Simone Blum FLYING BOY 20 SWB 4 0 39.08
51 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP HANN 4 0 39.13
52 Valentina Ballabeni BEECHFIELDS MASTERMIND PHBA 0 4 39.34
53 Lisa Marie Rauber CHUCK VOM SCHLEIFBACH HOF ISH 4 0 39.76
54 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 HOLST 0 4 40.27
55 Torben Kohlbrandt ARETINO 13 HOLST 4 0 40.38
56 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 HOLST 0 4 40.58
57 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 4 0 40.79
58 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE BWP 0 4 41.28
59 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE HOLST 0 4 41.3
60 Axel Vandoorne BAILEYS LOUIS SBS 4 0 41.7
61 Daniel Neilson CIRRUS 4 0 42.42
62 Janina Dinauer CONTENDA HOLST 4 0 42.85
63 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V HOLST 4 0 43.88
64 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KWPN 4 1 44.58
65 Maximilian Schmid DUNDALK BWP 0 8 34.1
66 Zoe Conter CORTANI FBH ISH 4 4 35.55
67 Bianca Babanitz UPGRADE'S SON 0 8 35.86
68 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI WESTF 8 0 37.12
69 Jennifer Taxis LIBORIUS 4 HOLST 8 0 37.67
70 Justin Resnik COPIAS HOLST 4 4 39.36
71 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO 8 0 39.39
72 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO BWB 4 4 39.78
73 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG HANN 4 4 40.3
74 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI BWP 4 4 41.08
75 Omar Bonomelli BASIL DELLA CACCIA KWPN 4 4 41.75
76 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET SBS 8 0 42.08
77 Julien Anquetin GIGANT B OLDBG 6 4 38.37
78 Monique Van Den Broek CHARMEUR BWP 8 4 42.86
79 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 KWPN 4 9 44.09
80 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE OS 4 12 42.87
81 Adrian Schmid ALCAZAR SITTE ASSI 12 4 43.27
82 Bartosz Goszczynski ENRIQUES OF THE LOWLANDS BWB 13 4 43.88
83 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE BWP 20 4 43.62
84 Lidija Grum LG BALLADORA 4 Eli
85 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR OLDBG 12 Ret
86 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z Eli
86 Victoire Martin CASEY CALHOU ZANG Eli