Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/24/2022
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
51
7/21/2022 - 7/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC HANN 0 0 35.75 $14,778.66
2 Nico Lupino FABALIA 0 0 36.17 $11,822.93
3 Roberto Turchetto LOVELY GIRL 25 0 0 36.77 $8,867.20
4 Jane Richard CORTEZ VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z 0 0 37.66 $5,911.46
5 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR 0 0 38.17 $4,138.02
6 Giacomo Bassi FIND TOUCH GR 0 0 38.4 $3,251.31
7 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JOTAGE B 0 4 33.97 $2,364.59
8 Michol Del Signore IRISH COFFEE 0 4 35.16 $1,773.44
9 Giacomo Casadei BALLANTINE DI VILLAGANA 0 4 36.6 $1,773.44
10 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L 0 4 37.89 $1,477.87
11 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG WESTF 0 4 38.51 $1,477.87
12 Manuel Pizzato K.O. V. BERKENBROECK BWP 0 4 43.72 $1,477.87
13 Nicolo' Russello GENTLEMAN 0 8 38.88 $113.68
14 Lucrezia Maria Nicola STANABIS 0 9 56.07
15 Marcel Marschall COOLIO 42 1
16 Federico Ciriesi LOVE DAY 2 4
17 Steve Guerdat IS-MINKA HANN 4
18 Matteo Checchi QUILLER 4
19 Sofia Manzetti BOMBAY DE BEAUFOUR 4
20 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA 4
21 Luca Inselvini CONTERO DELLA CACCIA 4
22 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV SI 4
23 Alicia Page DIACENTO KWPN 4
24 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 4
25 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi CALGARY DE HUS SF 4
26 Fabio Brotto DOHA DELLE ROANE 4
27 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 4
28 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G WELS 4
29 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B 5
30 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS HOLST 7
31 Gabriele Bresciani ETHANOL VERT Z 8
32 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET 8
33 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SBS 8
34 Daniel Dassler DSP CON SPIRIT 8
35 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 BAVAR 8
36 Regis Villain NINA SIMONE DKS 8
37 Serena Curcio LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 8
37 Filippo Marco Bologni CAPUCCINO 8
39 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO 8
40 Graziano Tazzi CARTHUSIA DEL COLLE 8
41 Martina Gurrieri CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 8
42 Emilio Bicocchi DELIRIO DELLE SEMENTARECCE ZANG 8
43 Gregorio Spinelli CAN CAN DELLA TORRETTA 8
44 Beatrice Bacchetta JADA VAN DE GAVERRANCH 12
45 Alessia Costalla CAYENNE WD Z 12
46 Paolo Paini ILAMINE DE THURIN 12
47 Elia Simonetti KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF 12
48 Martin Rodriguez Vanni LANCIANO SP 12
49 Matias Alvaro IPKE S 12
50 Federico Formentini WOSCINTON GOOD BYE Ret
50 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 SI Ret