Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/17/2022
CSI2* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
68
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Domenico Morosoli CERESA B ZANG 0 0 39.59 $7,957.74
2 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET 0 0 40.08 $6,366.19
3 Emilio Bicocchi DELIRIO DELLE SEMENTARECCE SBS 0 0 40.1 $4,774.64
4 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 0 0 41.86 $3,183.10
5 Matteo Checchi HG'S BLISS SF 0 4 38.63 $2,228.17
6 Fernando Fourcade Lopez COLANI R 0 4 38.79 $1,750.70
7 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 0 4 42.05 $1,273.24
8 Martina Gurrieri CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 0 4 43.03 $954.93
9 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 ZANG 0 4 43.05 $954.93
10 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO 0 Eli $795.77
11 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L 1 $795.77
12 Joerne Sprehe BAILANDO 52 WESTF 1 $795.77
13 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 2 $113.68
14 Massimo Grossato BELLY DANCER RS 4 $113.68
15 Roberto Turchetto LOVELY GIRL 25 4 $113.68
16 Licinio Grossi NANETTE 4 $113.68
17 Robin Muhr EMILLIO DE GREE 4 $113.68
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JOTAGE B 4
19 Alicia Page DIACENTO 4
20 Filippo Codecasa LUGANO VAN HET LINDEHOF 4
21 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 4
22 Daniel Dassler DSP CON SPIRIT 4
23 Gianluca Mario Pirovano CAID DE JARSAY Z BAVAR 4
24 Matteo Leonardi CASINO ROYAL ZANG 4
25 Milla Lou Jany Polizzi J B VAN DE DOORNHAAG KWPN 4
26 Martin Kuhnis CITANO VAN PRINSENVELD 4
27 Federico Formentini WOSCINTON GOOD BYE 5
28 Leonardo Gustavo Correa Reiner KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO SI 6
29 Matteo Zamana CAPTAIN CONNER BWP 6
30 Mauro Matteucci Jr DON AMOUR DEL COLLE 6
31 Valentina Biglietti IBERLAND 7
32 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 8
33 Nicolo' Russello GENTLEMAN ZANG 8
34 Gabriele Bresciani ETHANOL VERT Z 8
35 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 8
36 Alessia Ginevra Inverardi BRADLEY 8
37 Martin Rodriguez Vanni LANCIANO SP 9
38 Davide Kainich MR-OTTORONGO VAN DORPERHE 9
39 Natale D'Agui ACASCIA 9
40 Elia Simonetti VERY WELL SEMILLY HOLST 12
41 Jordan Schoch UNE TRYADE ALL SF 12
42 Lorenzo Lodovini SCHWABENSTOLZ 3 SF 12
43 Colombine DeBost VINCOEUR DE BLANY 12
44 Filippo Gasca Queirazza SALTO 77 12
45 Lorenzo Toscano DRAGUEUR DU TAILLIS ZANG 12
46 Lovisa Stintzing COCO CHANELL 18 12
47 Eugenio Grimaldi IBIZA 12
48 Pascal Brunner HEAVENLY VOLA 12
49 Maria Vittoria Martari JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF 12
50 Marc Bettinger NETUNO VD WOLFSAKKER Z BWP 12
51 Rebecca Gasbarrini WKD CHICAGO 13
52 Chiara Cuppini CHATAUER PS 14
53 Valentin Singer CONFINO BLUE PS 14
54 Lorenzo Triarico ORGANZA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE 14
55 Joshua James Lynch OTIS VAN HET WEYENSHOF 15
56 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON 16
57 Lucrezia Maria Nicola STANABIS WESTF 17
58 Matteo Verbo TINKERBELL DEGLI ASSI 20
59 Nico Lupino ACTAIRE PS 23
60 Andrea Pino HE MEN 26
61 Giacomo Bassi CAPE COD 35
62 Bryan Mascenti FENTANIL Ret
62 Maria Giulia Magli ICARUS Eli
62 Alessandro Amatobene FLEUR Ret
62 Gianni Govoni DALI DELLA CACCIA Ret
62 Agathe Vacher DAISY 940 Ret
62 Paolo Paini TEN TEN Ret
62 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z ASSI Ret