Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/19/2018
CSI2* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
53
8/15/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E OS 0 0 38.63 $7,526.12
2 Roberto Turchetto ADARE ZANG 0 0 39.03 $7,526.12
3 Aurora Bortolazzi CHILD VERON 0 0 39.34 $6,020.90
4 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT KWPN 0 0 40.16 $6,020.90
5 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE SBS 0 0 41.25 $4,515.67
6 Linda Bratomi LAURENTINA 5 ASSI 0 0 43.03 $4,515.67
7 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO 0 0 46.78 $3,010.45
8 Alessandra Fuzzi EROS V KWPN 0 0 48.44 $3,010.45
9 Paolo Adorno FER ZG KWPN 0 4 44.76 $2,107.31
10 Luca Calabro DJINGLE DE CENSE D'HEURE KWPN 0 4 45.95 $2,107.31
11 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN 0 4 46.06 $1,655.74
12 Matteo Leonardi CENTENNIAL PAARDESM Z 0 4 46.8 $1,655.74
13 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA ZANG 0 4 48.11 $1,204.18
14 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI KWPN 0 4 51.9 $1,204.18
15 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL KWPN 0 8 39.95
16 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO SF 0 8 44.76
17 Luigi Sala TOTEM BOURGEOIS HOLST 0 8 47.78
18 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez AVANT TOI 0 12 48.76
19 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS SF 1
20 Andre Schroder LOVE ME TENDER 5 KWPN 1
21 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z 1
22 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX ZANG 4
23 Bernardo C. Alves BALOUZINO MECKL 4
24 Giacomo Casadei CAPILOT OS 4
25 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO OS 4
26 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA KWPN 4
27 Grigoris Voglis QUELLY BRIQUEDALLE HANN 4
28 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF 4
29 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 SF 4
30 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO 4
31 Thelma Mavronicola SULEIKA D'ARGOUGES KWPN 4
32 Julien Denaeyer NOUKIE Z SF 4
33 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND ZANG 5
34 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z HOLST 8
35 Francesca Chiatti LUKRECIE 8
36 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO OLDBG 8
37 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE 8
38 Mirco Casadei GUCCI DV KWPN 8
39 Omar Bonomelli CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA BWP 9
40 Federica Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN 11
41 Nico Lupino DEAR BOY SF 12
42 Andrea Messersi MANGUS DEL SOLE MIPAAF 12
43 Guido Grimaldi GINUS SI 12
43 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou LC WAIKIKI AKINO 12
45 Marie Bistoni PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO KWPN 12
46 Antonios Antoniou INCA VD WITHOEVE 12
47 Luca Inselvini SEAL 6 BWP 12
48 Valentina Torelli JUMANGI HANN 16
49 Eva Irene Ursin PICSOU DU CHENE 16
50 Otto Steurer ANYWAY III SF 20
51 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L KWPN Ret
51 Alessandro Amatobene CALIGOLA WESTF Ret
51 Dimitri Natsis MINI DOLLAR Ret