US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/16/2017
CSI2* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
50
4/10/2017 - 4/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SI 0 0 48.32 $6,524.75
2 Roberto Turchetto ENASCO FORTUNA BWP 0 0 50.17 $5,219.80
3 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE KWPN 0 0 50.19 $3,914.85
4 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI ZANG 1 0 51.86 $2,609.90
5 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II OLDBG 0 4 50.63 $1,826.93
6 Laura Roquet Puignero CACHACA HANN 0 4 55.79 $1,435.44
7 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOLY COEUR VT KRIEKENHOF 1 6 61.48 $1,043.96
8 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI BWP 0 8 49.62 $782.97
9 Zuzana Zelinkova EVITA R WESTF 0 8 52.21 $782.97
10 Damien Dixon ELVIS P. KWPN 1 8 53.61 $652.47
11 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 KWPN 1 8 55.32 $652.47
12 Jonna Ekberg TOBAGO Z HOLST 0 Eli $652.47
13 Zoe Conter RATINA DES RONDETS ZANG 0 WD $52.19
14 Emilie Stampfli CODETTA DELLA CACCIA SF 1
15 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 HOLST 1
16 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN DSP 1
17 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI KWPN 1
18 Luca Maria Moneta CHESS KWPN 4
19 Julien Anquetin ENCANTADO C'SG KWPN 4
20 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 KWPN 5
21 Petronella Andersson EVIDENCE HOLST 5
22 Laurent Guillet DITMAR KWPN 5
23 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V KWPN 5
24 Juan Carlos Garcia GAMKO S KWPN 5
25 Karina Aziz CZARDAS 30 BWP 5
26 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM HANN 8
27 Marc Bettinger CELINA IX KWPN 8
28 Maximilian Schmid CALLE COOL HOLST 9
29 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli BENTLEY JUNIOR DU SEIGNEU WESTF 9
30 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF SBS 9
31 Matias Larocca ROYAL CROISSANT BWP 9
32 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G HOLST 9
33 Harold Boisset VERTY GO OS 9
34 Wojciech Wojcianiec ASCADOR MELLONI SF 9
35 Manon Jobin VALEO DES AULNES DSP 11
36 Laszlo Toth TOLL FORGO SF 13
37 Holger Wenz QUADEA HSH 13
38 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF HANOVERIAN 14
39 Axel Vandoorne FIGHTING BRAVOUR VD BASQU BWP 14
40 Sara Sborgia ACONTI BWP 15
41 Victoire Martin CASEY CALHOU HOLST 15
42 Simone Blum FLYING BOY 20 HOLST 15
43 Jessica Vonach EMELY HANN 17
44 Daniele Augusto Da Rios JEDOKUSB HANN 17
45 Tadej Skaza GLINKA DE LAUZELLE NRPS 21
46 Stefano Magaro GAY LORD DELLA RIVABELLA BWP Ret
46 Manuel Pizzato OPIUM DE BRECEY Ret
46 Emilie Conter COOKIE 52 SF Ret
46 Elia Simonetti HAITI VAN DE VINKHOEVE HANN Ret
46 Alberto Boscarato URBINO DELLE ROANE BWP Ret