The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
7/19/2018
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
56
7/19/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY HOLST 0 61.24 $9,815.27
2 Daniel Coyle FARONA SELLE FRAN 0 61.92 $5,948.64
3 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO KWPN 0 63.11 $4,461.48
4 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 0 63.12 $2,974.32
5 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH 0 63.17 $1,784.59
6 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP 0 63.83 $1,338.44
7 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY KWPN 0 64.01 $892.29
8 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE SF 0 65.54 $743.58
9 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET BWP 0 65.59 $594.86
10 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 OS 0 66.35 $594.86
11 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 HANN 0 66.78 $297.43
12 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HOLST 0 66.82 $297.43
13 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND KWPN 0 66.89 $148.71
14 Christian Rhomberg REDLEY KERFONTAINE HOLST 0 67.48 $148.71
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SF 0 68.33
16 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH OS 0 68.45
17 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II AES 0 69.2
18 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 69.83
19 Koki Saito THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN 0 70.09
20 Balasz Horvath ZORDON SF 0 70.84
21 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX HSH 0 72
22 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 WARMBLOOD 0 73.46
23 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC KWPN 0 73.56
24 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR KWPN 0 74.27
25 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV WESTF 0 74.48
26 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON KWPN 4 64.92
27 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO KWPN 4 65.21
28 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD SHBGB 4 66.09
29 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV BWP 4 66.11
30 Jerome Guery CELVIN BWP 4 66.76
31 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN 4 66.89
32 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SF 4 68.5
33 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 4 70.23
34 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ 4 70.24
35 Natalia Czernik ABIGEJ HSH 4 70.87
36 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO 4 71.74
37 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SBS 4 73.41
38 Marcel Wolf SIELLA KWPN 4 73.7
39 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR OS 8 65.58
40 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL SHBGB 8 69.31
41 Daisuke Fukushima CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR HANOVERIAN 8 71.86
42 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 8 72.26
43 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J OS 8 72.27
43 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 8 72.27
45 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE 8 74.51
46 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 SBS 8 77.89
47 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE HANN 10 84
48 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN WESTF 13 82.71
49 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA BWP 16 68.7
50 Julia Schonhuber QUIETE SF 16 76.74
51 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY 16 91.24
52 Gitte Dahl CONAN SF 20 93.21
53 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER 28 91.42
54 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 Ret
54 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE KWPN Ret
56 Natalia Belova COSIMO 48 BWP Eli