Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/22/2022
CSI3* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
61
7/21/2022 - 7/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Appelen GHOST Z HANN 0 0 42.29 $7,389.33
2 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 0 42.34 $5,911.46
3 Remco Been BRIDGETOWN Z 0 0 43.05 $4,433.60
4 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 0 0 43.12 $2,955.73
5 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 0 0 45.11 $2,069.01
6 Rene Dittmer LUIGI VAN DE NETHE BWP 0 0 46.47 $1,625.65
7 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 0 4 47.06 $1,182.29
8 Damian Cojocariu LANCOR HANN 0 8 43.5 $886.72
9 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR HORSE SPOR 0 8 55.73 $886.72
10 Stefanie Bistan QUIZ 10 HANOVERIAN 0 8 56.86 $738.93
11 David Will MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 Eli $738.93
12 Michaela Jeskova CADOR RUBIN 1 $738.93
13 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 4 $295.57
14 Chloe Reid CROSSOVER 4 4 $295.57
15 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM HANOVERIAN 4 $295.57
16 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 4 $295.57
17 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR SELLE FRAN 4
18 Jean-Maurice Brahier CARACOLES 4
19 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 4
19 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 4
21 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS 4
22 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CONRAD 155 4
23 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER 4
24 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 4
25 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 4
26 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 4
27 Richard Kierkegaard URINGA Z 4
28 Filippo Bassan CANDY ROSE ZANG 4
29 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 4
30 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 4
31 Marco Kutscher KALEJANDRO D 4
32 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 4
33 Yuko Itakura STAKKATISA 4
34 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK OLDENBURG 7
35 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 8
36 Christian Hess COLDPLAY CR HOLST 8
37 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 8
38 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU 8
39 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 8
40 Bronislav Chudyba CARREMENT J&F CHAMPBLANC 8
41 Lea Djelmic HYACINTH ES 8
42 Adam Nicpon CYCERA 8
43 Andrea Calabro NALOU OF GREENHILL Z 8
44 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 9
45 Mariana Michlickova DEPARTURE S 9
46 Jonathon Buxton ASHDALE LEGEND 9
47 Michael Cristofoletti CARTINO 12
48 Radovan Cibere COQUIMBO 13
49 Shane Dwan LEIGHTON 4 16
50 Abdulrahman Alrajhi MERSEY VDB 16
51 Pontus Westergren HASTKULLENS DIMARABOU 16
52 Miloslav Prihoda Jr IBIZA D 27
53 Ramzy Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J 28
54 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N BWP 29
55 Francesca Arioldi ICOS Eli
55 Krzysztof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE BWP Ret
55 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES Ret
55 Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z Ret
55 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV Ret
55 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z Ret
55 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 Ret