Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/14/2021
CSI2*-W SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
55
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bronislav Chudyba LISTON ACHTERHOEK 0 81.15 $7,939.17
2 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 0 81.56 $6,351.33
3 Marc Bettinger HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH KWPN 0 83.27 $4,763.50
4 Christian Rhomberg INTERESSANT 0 84.16 $3,175.67
5 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 0 85.04 $2,222.97
6 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO 0 85.05 $1,746.62
7 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 0 85.9 $1,270.27
8 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 0 87.41 $952.70
9 Gabor Szabo Jr CHABAL HOLST 0 88.21 $952.70
10 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 0 89.47 $793.92
11 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO SBS 0 89.82 $793.92
12 Zsofia Vandor QUINTUS HOLST 0 91.48 $793.92
13 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 0 91.76 $317.57
14 Nina Pangersic DELISSIMO DE FREMIS BWP 0 92.24 $317.57
15 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 0 92.59
16 Linus Hanselmann FOR ME V WICHENSTEIN CH KWPN 0 92.91
17 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT CH 1 94.85
18 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 1 94.89
19 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 1 95.43
20 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z 1 96.34
21 Andras Jun. Kovy FAQUITOL-S ZANG 2 98.13
22 Viliam Jun. Nasticky MEIDLINGER S CHIARA 3 101.18
23 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA-V 3 104.42
24 Luka Zaloznik DOUBLEM CHACCO KWPN 4 85.67
25 Ionel Bucur CASSIUS S 4 89.81
26 Kamil Papousek WARNESS 4 90.04
27 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4 91.69
28 Alice Janout CLIDE 2 5 94.05
29 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA HOLST 5 96.27
30 Ales Opatrny COLIN Z SSW 5 96.47
31 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY 5 96.91
32 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 6 97.03
33 Jorg Domaingo NEPOMUK S 6 97.76
34 Daniel Svensson KHAN V/D DONKHOEVE 6 97.91
35 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z 6 98.51
36 Cecilia Di Fulvio IZMIR VAN EECKELGHEM 6 100.17
37 Gyula Szuhai LAWISANGOS BWP 7 102.48
38 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 8 90.71
39 Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR 8 91.27
40 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY 8 92.29
41 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 8 106.06
42 Fredrik Jonsson ICE HOLST 9 96.17
43 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD 10 99.07
44 Juraj Polas ARETO KWPN 14 97.58
45 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 15 101.35
46 Alexander Schoenberg CAESAAR HOLST 16 105.66
47 Natalie Soukupova LORD LEGACY 17 96.19
48 Theo Muff COLIN 43 17 96.45
49 Katerina Tomanova LORD 17 96.61
50 Niklas Arvidsson KOMEET VD BISSCHOP 18 98.32
51 Helena Cassir LANDLORD O 18 98.58
52 Constantin Cojocariu HANDYMAN 19 102.3
53 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE Eli
53 Damian Cojocariu HURACAN RC Eli
53 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS Eli