Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
59
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Veronica Tracy DIEGO WESTF 0 0 41.06 $7,939.17
2 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 KWPN 0 0 42.17 $6,351.33
3 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 OLDBG 0 0 42.42 $4,763.50
4 Radka Kurekova CONSULENT DE PRELET Z HOLST 0 0 48.36 $3,175.67
5 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 0 4 41.59 $2,222.97
6 Karen Polle CELINE ANGLO ARAB 1 $1,746.62
7 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond EDETTE MECKLENBUR 4 $1,270.27
8 Gustave Angeloz QUIDAM DE LUXE M KWPN 4 $952.70
9 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z HANN 4 $952.70
10 Andreas Brenner SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA 4 $793.92
11 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 4 $793.92
12 Francesca Arioldi DAYTONA 500 4 $793.92
13 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 4 $317.57
14 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HOLST 4 $317.57
15 David Will KATCHA HD BWP 4 $317.57
16 Rogier Linssen HUEPENS CONQUESTADOR 4
17 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO 4
18 Marc Bettinger UNDERCOVER Z 4
19 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS 4
20 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV NRPS 5
21 David Horvath ISSINI VAN GERHOEVEN 6
22 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS BWP 8
23 Nina Pangersic CHAMBERLAIN SVK WB 8
24 Helena Cassir CATUSO OS 8
25 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 8
26 Balazs Varga JUSTICE 9
27 Alice Janout CLIDE 2 9
28 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK HOLST 9
29 Josefina Goess-Saurau LA CROSS 9
30 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 HOLST 9
31 Monika Fiserova ELDORADO VB BAYER 10
32 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS 10
33 Fernando Fourcade Lopez AVANT TOI 12
34 Anja Steindl LITTLE LUCIE 6 SF 12
35 Luis Jobst CHACCOBET DSP 12
36 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S 13
37 Dominika Gaalova CHACELAND KWPN 13
38 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z HANN 14
39 Marcel Schneider KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE 16
40 Randy Sherman CATCH ME P Z BWP 16
41 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 17
42 Thibaut Bollen GENTLEMAN HOLST 17
43 Abdulrahman Al Fuzae GIJSBRAND BWP 17
44 Sara Holle CLINTUS 17
45 Sara Baban VENUTIA DE COSNIERE OLDBG 17
46 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO SF 17
47 Stella Rohlcke DELINA HOLST 20
48 Angelica Canonici KREOOL KWPN 22
49 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX 24
50 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY Eli
50 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z KWPN Ret
50 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO Ret
50 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI SBS Eli
50 Michael Eichler CATWIESEL 8 Ret
50 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z Eli
50 Stefanie Bistan CENITH Ret
50 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA Ret
50 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 KWPN Ret
50 Donald Whitaker CARERRAS HD HOLST Ret