The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/26/2019
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
50
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
2.53
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL AES 0 0 38.13 $35,184.57
2 Lucas Porter C HUNTER ITALIEN WB 0 0 38.95 $21,323.98
3 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.15 $15,992.98
4 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO OLDBG 0 0 39.52 $10,661.99
5 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL AES 0 0 39.98 $6,397.19
6 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA BWP 0 0 39.99 $4,797.89
7 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 0 0 41.65 $3,198.59
8 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE HOLST 0 4 39.69 $2,665.49
9 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P SBS 0 4 40.48 $2,132.39
10 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT DEUTSCHES 0 4 40.88 $2,132.39
11 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M OLDBG 0 4 40.93 $1,066.19
12 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY CZEWB 0 4 51.57 $1,066.19
13 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 HANN 4 $513.14
14 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE OLDENBURGE 4
15 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 4
16 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER OLDBG 4
17 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HOLST 4
18 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
19 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU ZANG 4
20 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 4
21 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR HOLST 4
22 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO ISH 4
23 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY HOLST 4
24 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z CDE 4
25 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS ZANG 4
26 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 OS 4
27 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 4
28 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC KWPN 4
29 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER 8
30 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES KWPN 8
31 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SF 8
32 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 8
33 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q OS 8
34 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z KWPN 8
35 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K 8
36 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE DWB 8
37 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS SBS 12
38 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE SWB 12
39 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA 12
40 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE BWP 12
41 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME KWPN 16
42 Vince Jarmy QUIROSA SF Ret
42 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II HOLST WB Ret
42 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY PZHK Ret
42 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z Ret
42 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA Ret
42 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR KWPN Ret
42 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS KWPN Ret
42 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 Ret
50 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER HOLST Eli