Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/23/2017
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
48
7/20/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE WESTF 0 0 51.11 $40,192.46
2 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 AES 0 0 52.97 $32,153.96
3 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B 0 4 49.61 $24,115.47
4 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HOLST 0 4 49.96 $16,076.98
5 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C ZANG 0 4 52.48 $11,253.88
6 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 0 4 53.83 $8,842.34
7 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH OLDBG 0 4 54.02 $6,430.79
8 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME HANN 0 5 58.48 $4,823.09
9 Lance Whitehouse VIK II SF 0 6 62.25 $4,823.09
10 Johnny Pals WESSELINA 0 6 62.36 $4,019.24
11 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO 0 8 47.18 $4,019.24
12 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR AES 0 8 49.41 $4,019.24
13 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP BWP 0 8 50.05
14 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE PHBA 0 8 50.84
15 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III HOLST 0 12 51.05
16 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z 2004 4
17 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI 4
18 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II ASSI 4
19 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 HOLST 4
20 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HANN 5
21 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE ZANG 8
22 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES ISH 8
23 Enrique Gonzalez QUILEBO DU TILLARD 8
24 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z SF 8
25 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 8
26 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 8
27 Marian Stangel BADARCO SWB 8
28 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA OLDBG 8
29 Norbert Schumann CLEARWATER S KWPN 8
30 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST 8
31 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z HOLST 8
32 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA ZANG 8
33 Maximilian Lill ABC TRIXI S. I. 12
34 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS HOLST 12
35 Joao Pereira Coutinho BALDANO SBS 12
36 Balasz Horvath ZORDON OS 12
37 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO HSH 12
38 Laszlo Toth ISTI SWB 12
39 Natale Chiaudani TINTIN DE LA POMME HSH 12
40 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU SF 20
41 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS ISH 20
41 Luca Coata CRANDESSA SBS Ret
41 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC KWPN Ret
41 Samuele Maestri COLADA 6 OLDBG Ret
41 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ HOLST Ret
41 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER Ret
41 Patrik Majher CALIBER 5 ISH Ret
41 Abdelkarim Abbar CAYEN VH HOBOS OLDBG Ret