Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/25/2021
CSI3* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
47
7/22/2021 - 7/25/2021
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ BWP 0 0 67.36 $15,725.65
2 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 4 0 54.6 $12,580.52
3 Urh Bauman LARISAL ZANG 4 0 55.23 $9,435.39
4 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE 4 0 57.62 $6,290.26
5 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 BWP 0 4 62.87 $4,403.18
6 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD OLDBG 0 4 65.84 $3,459.64
7 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 4 4 56.18 $2,516.10
8 Fernando Fourcade Lopez AVANT TOI 4 4 58.89 $1,887.08
9 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z SF 4 8 53.09 $1,887.08
10 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 4 8 53.96 $1,572.57
11 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z GREAT BRIT 4 8 54.04 $1,572.57
12 Deirdre Reilly KAFKA VD HEFFINCK 4 8 60.96 $1,572.57
13 Karen Polle CELINE 4
14 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO MECKLENBUR 4
15 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 4
16 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 4
17 Paris Sellon ANNA JO 4
18 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 OLDENBURG 4
19 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 4
20 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 4
21 Josefina Goess-Saurau LA CROSS DUTCH WARM 5
22 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY HOLST 8
23 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 8
24 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 8
25 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 8
26 Nicolas Toro BALOUBELLE HOLST 8
27 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 8
28 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z 8
29 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 8
30 Tomas Kuchar LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK 8
31 Marit Haarr Skollerud BIG BANG DES GENETS 9
32 Nina Pangersic CHAMBERLAIN 12
33 Krzysztof Ludwiczak NIKO OS 12
34 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 12
35 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA 12
36 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 13
37 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE HOLST 16
38 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY ANGLO ARAB 16
39 Andrea Marchese E-UP 16
40 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 16
41 Tereza Vesela FERRARI HANOVERIAN 16
42 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 17
43 Gustave Angeloz QUIDAM DE LUXE M 20
44 Bianca Babanitz CHARMANTOS HANN 20
45 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO Ret
45 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 Ret
45 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HOLST Ret