Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/28/2018
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
61
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKEN SBS 0 0 35.06 $9,815.27
2 Shota Ogomori SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA BWP 0 0 35.39 $5,948.64
3 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL WESTF 0 0 37.12 $4,461.48
4 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI OS 0 0 37.22 $2,974.32
5 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH ISH 0 0 37.23 $1,784.59
6 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri UTO KERVEC DSP 0 0 37.41 $1,338.44
7 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR SF 0 0 37.52 $892.29
8 Vladimir Bykov VENIS 0 0 37.72 $743.58
9 Ales Opatrny CHABLOU SBS 0 0 39.34 $594.86
10 Mykhailo Pilipenko CAREDO C HANN 0 0 40.92 $594.86
11 Stephen Moore DEEJAY 0 4 38.57 $297.43
12 Chloe Winchester CHARMING FELLOW Z KWPN 0 4 39.28 $297.43
13 Natale Chiaudani DUNDEE ZANG 0 4 39.58 $148.71
14 Gerrit Nieberg BACCORD 0 4 40.58 $148.71
15 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 0 4 42.36 $148.71
16 Denise C Wilson EKILLY VAN DE HORST KWPN 0 4 42.58 $148.71
17 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO KWPN 0
18 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR AES 0
19 Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES ZANG 4
20 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS 4
21 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z SVK WB 4
22 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z ZANG 4
23 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam ASKARIA 3 ZANG 4
24 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ BRAND 4
25 Jessica Mendoza KAY 4
26 Daisuke Fukushima CADAKKA 4
27 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P HANN 4
28 Rik Hemeryck CASSAMOON KWPN 4
29 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO 4
30 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 AES 4
30 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET BAVAR 4
32 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN 4
33 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE 4
34 Hannah Mytilineou LAVERIN DE SAAR KWPN 4
35 Gitte Dahl JAMBALAYA KILEN 4
36 Bronislav Chudyba VERSO DU THOT 4
37 Katie Pytches CSF OLYMPIC LADY SF 4
38 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA 4
39 Christopher Pratt SIG THOR OS 4
40 Sara Stangelove CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND HOLSTEINER 4
41 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW OS 8
42 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid KAYENNE OF DE ROCKY MOUNT 8
43 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 8
44 Aron Jakab ZUMBA 8
45 Johanna Biber LENNY KRAVITZ 16 OS 8
46 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF WESTF 8
47 Marek Hentsel CENSOR BWB 8
48 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 12
49 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II BWP 12
50 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z AES 12
51 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 ZANG 15
52 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 17
53 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen CADOUCH Z WESTF Ret
53 Karina Johannpeter DANTE DE JOTER ZANG Ret
53 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA BWP Ret
53 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 SSW Ret
53 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY HOLST Ret
53 Richard Howley FARIANNE BWP Ret
53 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B KWPN Ret
53 Bart Bles GRENOBLE DN Ret
53 Alice Janout BALISTO AC Ret