Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/21/2018
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
57
7/19/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE BWP 0 0 40.01 $9,815.27
2 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 0 0 41.07 $5,948.64
3 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR ZANG 0 0 44.09 $4,461.48
4 Karina Johannpeter DANTE DE JOTER 0 0 44.94 $2,974.32
5 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 0 0 46.44 $1,784.59
6 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG BWP 0 0 47.6 $1,338.44
7 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS KWPN 0 0 48.72 $892.29
8 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH SLS 0 4 42.89 $743.58
9 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA 0 4 45.12 $594.86
10 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 OS 0 4 45.57 $594.86
11 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG HOLST 0 4 47.18 $297.43
12 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II BWP 0 4 47.28 $297.43
13 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B AES 0 8 41.37 $148.71
14 Radovan Sillo DR.MAX THINK TWICE 111 Z 0 8 44.28 $148.71
15 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL ZANG 0 8 50.38 $148.71
16 Balasz Horvath PM CHACCERA KWPN 4
17 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS OS 4
18 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU SVK WB 4
19 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR OS 4
20 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam ASKARIA 3 DWB 4
21 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY BRAND 4
22 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY OLDENBURG 4
23 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 4
24 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P 4
25 Aron Jakab ZUMBA KWPN 4
26 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi BELCANTO Z OS 4
27 Natale Chiaudani DUNDEE ZANG 4
28 Rik Hemeryck CASSAMOON 4
29 Christian Rhomberg CLIDE 2 4
30 Denise C Wilson EKILLY VAN DE HORST HOLST 4
31 Josefina Goess Saurau SIEC CASTILLO KWPN 4
32 Vladimir Bykov VENIS HOLST 4
33 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI SBS 4
34 Michal Kazmierczak CISALL FS ISH 5
35 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 7
36 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL ZANG 8
37 Jerome Guery JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKEN KWPN 8
38 Chloe Winchester CHARMING FELLOW Z BWP 8
39 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY ZANG 8
40 Bart Bles GRENOBLE DN BWP 8
41 Richard Howley FARIANNE 8
42 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA KWPN 8
43 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA KWPN 8
44 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z SSW 8
45 Katie Pytches JOLIE FLEUR VAN DE NOORDH ZANG 9
46 Mykhailo Pilipenko CAREDO C BWP 9
47 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 10
48 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES 12
49 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 12
50 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III ZANG 12
51 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 KWPN 12
52 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II WESTF 12
53 Natalia Belova MERCURY KWPN 16
54 Marc Bettinger MY WAY ZANG 16
55 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z Ret
55 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DIARADINO ZANG Ret
57 Mariel Victoria Aguirre J-FIGYELEM WESTFALE Eli