Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
7/30/2017
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
53
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie-Antoinett Leviste MAXIMILLIAN KWPN 0 1 55.9 $6,420.35
2 Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE 0 2 54.24 $5,136.28
3 Thierry Goffinet KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE UKRAINIAN 0 2 55.42 $3,852.21
4 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR BWP 0 2 56.63 $2,568.14
5 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE SF 0 4 50.55 $1,797.69
6 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL 0 4 50.88 $1,412.47
7 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL KWPN 0 4 57.17 $1,027.25
8 Josefina Goess Saurau PHANTASTIC 2 KWPN 0 5 54.57 $770.44
9 Laszlo Toth TOLL FORGO HOLST 0 5 54.64 $770.44
10 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL HSH 0 6 56.3 $642.03
11 Dermott Lennon CALGOT HERO HOLST 0 9 54.05 $642.03
12 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 IRISH SPOR 0 10 57.42 $642.03
13 Allegra Ieraci ISELLE VAN ORSHOF HOLST 0 13 53.04 $156.59
14 Sara Salom Abeldo CLEAR CONCERT SBS 0 $156.59
15 Dominique Hendrickx EL DORADO 4
16 Aron Jakab ZUMBA KWPN 4
17 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT OS 4
18 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK AES 4
19 Sandra Kallayonva BILLIONAIRE 4
20 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO HOLST 5
21 Victor Babenko CHATHAGO HANN WB 5
22 Paloma Barcelo FOR WINNING TR OLDBG 5
23 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER BWP 8
24 Johnny Pals VIGNET KWPN 8
25 Danae Tsatsou EIKARLOS B KWPN 8
26 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 KWPN 8
27 Ulrich Kirchhoff FERRERO VAN OVERIS HOLST 9
28 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 BELGIAN WA 9
29 Christoph Kaufmann LIMBRIDGE HOLST 9
30 Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA HOLSTEINER 9
31 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 OLDBG 11
32 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 ZANG 12
33 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais TSUNAMI DE HUS HANN 12
34 Rowan Willis EVERSE W SF 12
35 Carlos Hank Guerreiro QUANTADOR 3 KWPN 12
36 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 WESTF 13
37 Johanna Biber LENNY KRAVITZ 16 OLDBG 13
38 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z WESTF 14
39 Efthimios Kremiotis GLADSTONE VD TRIMBACHHOEV ZANG 15
40 Mykhailo Pilipenko INFERNAPE VD CAATSHOEVE BWP 16
41 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE BWP 17
42 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA SBS 17
43 Sara Stangelove CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND 19
44 Arina Abramovich QUICK STEPP OS 20
45 Jamie Wingrove EPHONIE P HANN 23
46 Carola Pavan COME WHAT MAY KWPN Eli
47 Lorenz Chwoyka CALAMIROS SI Ret
47 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III HOLST Ret
47 Jurgen Krackow BOULAHROUZ KWPN Ret
47 Ferenc Szentirmai CASUAL Z KWPN Ret
47 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 ZANG Ret
47 Karim Habashi DIALDA HOLST Ret
47 Jan-Philipp Weichert EATON KWPN Ret