Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/23/2017
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
58
7/20/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HANN 0 0 36.82 $6,420.35
2 Alma Bjorklund LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE KWPN 0 0 38.47 $5,136.28
3 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK ISH 0 0 39.71 $3,852.21
4 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER 0 0 40.01 $2,568.14
5 Andrej Holly QUINTANA WESTF 0 0 40.12 $1,797.69
6 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES WESTFALE 0 1 40.75 $1,412.47
7 Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA SBS 0 1 40.92 $1,027.25
8 Jamie Wingrave AGROPOINT CHUPALIDO OLDBG 0 1 43.12 $770.44
9 Pieter Clemens CORELLI HOLST 0 4 38.19 $770.44
10 Dominique Hendrickx EL DORADO KWPN 0 4 40.87 $642.03
11 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN KWPN 0 4 40.91 $642.03
12 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 OS 0 8 37.82 $642.03
13 Alessia Costalla RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE HOLST 0 8 44.43 $156.59
14 Sandra Kallayonva BILLIONAIRE SF 0 9 46.7 $156.59
15 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 HOLST 0 12 38.2 $156.59
16 Marek Lewicki CHACCO NANN HANN 4
17 Rene Lopez DESTINY'S CHILD OS 4
18 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S KWPN 4
19 Francesco Giuli Franzoni EDOCTRO KWPN 4
20 Ross Mulholland CYBEL II BWP 5
21 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE IRISH SPOR 5
22 Radovan Sillo DURANT W SBS 5
23 Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 6
24 Marcel Wolf HAUTAIN VAN T PARADIJS BELGIAN WA 8
25 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA BWP 8
26 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY 8
27 Stefanie Saperstein MONTESSA BWP 8
28 Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY 8
29 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 UNIRE 8
30 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS HOLST 8
31 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP BWP 8
32 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY BWP 8
33 Allegra Ieraci ISELLE VAN ORSHOF AWHA 8
34 Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE SBS 8
35 Aron Jakab ZUMBA UKRAINIAN 9
36 Victor Babenko CARTIE BVR OS 9
37 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO OLDBG 9
38 Ferenc Szentirmai CASUAL Z KWPN 9
39 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA ZANG 9
40 Inigo Lopez de la Osa Escribano SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR AES 12
41 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 SF 12
42 Mykhailo Pilipenko INFERNAPE VD CAATSHOEVE ZANG 12
43 Laszlo Toth TOLL FORGO BWP 12
44 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO HSH 12
45 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 14
46 Christoph Kaufmann LIMBRIDGE HOLST 14
47 Nina Pangersic CHAMBERLAIN HOLSTEINER 16
48 Carola Pavan COME WHAT MAY OS 16
49 Alexandra Mladin Bradisteanu COLANY SI 16
50 Gianmarco Ferretti CARASINO RHLD 16
51 Sara Stangelove CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND HANN 16
52 Dermott Lennon CALGOT HERO OS 17
53 Henrich Mock CANE CALVIN TOLTIEN Z IRISH SPOR Eli
53 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III ZANG Ret
53 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri AMS CATCH ME KWPN Eli
53 Norbert Schumann BELLE DE JOUR S OLDENBRGR Eli
53 Michal Zak EDUARD OLDENBURGR 17
53 Anna Shatunova SKYPE ME KWPN Eli