The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SALZBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
12/8/2018
CSI4* SALZBURG - SALZBURG, AUT
56
12/5/2018 - 12/9/2018
1.66
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE HOLST 0 0 40.95 $18,062.70
2 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO WESTF 0 0 44.35 $14,450.16
3 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN OS 0 0 44.37 $10,837.62
4 Adrian Schmid BALOU DE COEUR JOYE BWP 0 0 46.67 $7,225.08
5 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA OLDBG 0 4 41.76 $5,057.55
6 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 0 4 44.34 $3,973.79
7 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE SBS 0 4 46.78 $2,890.03
8 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO KWPN 0 4 52.4 $2,167.52
9 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LONDON KWPN 0 8 51.73 $2,167.52
10 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA BWP 0 $1,806.27
11 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 1 $1,806.27
12 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL BWP 1 $1,806.27
13 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 HANOVERIAN 1 $240.83
14 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR HOLST 4 $240.83
15 Denis Nielsen CARLO S 4 KWPN 4
16 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA HOLST 4
16 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H 4
18 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 OS 4
19 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE KWPN 4
20 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND SF 4
21 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY HANN 4
22 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4
23 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M OLDBG 4
24 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS KWPN 5
25 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ 5
26 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 HOLST 5
27 Robert Smith CIMANO E WESTF 5
28 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 5
29 Karel Cox JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG KWPN 5
30 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO 5
31 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER HANN 5
32 Alena Gasperl CHACCO BELLA 5
33 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL OLDBG 5
34 Michele Previtali QUADRIGE DU DON HANN 8
35 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SF 8
36 Michol Del Signore ENANDA WESTF 8
37 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 8
38 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HOLST 8
38 Richard Howley CHINOOK KWPN 8
40 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 9
41 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 ZANG 9
42 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO 10
43 John Whitaker QUINTERO KWPN 10
44 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 NRPS 12
45 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS OLDBG 12
46 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE DSP 12
47 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 12
48 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 HOLST 12
49 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE WESTF 13
50 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SI 13
51 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE SF 17
52 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY BWP 18
53 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME 23
54 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER BWP Ret
54 Romana Hartl CUITERO Ret
56 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV HOLST Eli