Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SALZBURG GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
1/17/2021
CSI 2* SALZBURG - SALZBURG, AUT
59
1/13/2021 - 1/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tom Schellekens FIARABO SBS 0 0 41.95 $10,278.16
2 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 0 0 42.85 $6,229.19
3 Annina Zuger BATMAN D'AIGUILLY AES 0 0 44.74 $4,671.89
4 Max Kuhner EIC CALEO 0 0 44.82 $3,114.59
5 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 0 46.21 $1,868.75
6 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE WESTF 0 0 46.36 $1,401.56
7 Simone Coata DALPHONS V 0 0 47.89 $934.37
8 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS KWPN 0 0 48.52 $778.64
9 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA 0 4 41.29 $622.91
10 Erica Swartz JOVITA WESTF 0 4 42.56 $622.91
11 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY 0 4 42.95 $311.45
12 Alexander Muller MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON 0 4 44.87 $311.45
13 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER 0 4 44.9 $244.28
14 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL 0 4 45.71 $244.28
15 Damian Cojocariu HURACAN RC HOLST 0 8 45.09 $244.28
16 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 16 55.52
17 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z 0 WD
18 Franz Steiner Jr CARTER 8 1
19 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 1
20 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 2
21 Ariane Muff DIAMANTE 15 OLDENBURGE 4
22 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL 4
23 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA BWP 4
24 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS KWPN 4
25 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE 4
26 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER DSP 4
27 Roger Umnus CUPIDO KWPN 4
28 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H KWPN 4
29 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 OS 4
30 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE HOLST 5
31 Giacomo Casadei CHAGRACON PS 5
32 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 5
33 Jurgen Krackow PUMAPUNGO 6
34 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 8
35 Sofia Manzetti FIOLITA OLDNBGR 8
36 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE 8
37 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z KWPN 8
38 Helmut Schonstetter CORNET KALUA 8
39 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS BAVAR 8
40 Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM 8
41 Constantin Cojocariu HANDYMAN 8
42 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 9
43 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO HOLST 9
44 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE 9
45 Gyula Szuhai SHIARADO SZ 9
46 Aleksandr Lis Q-VERDINI 10
47 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 12
48 Antonio Ciardullo GOOD FELLOW VDL ZANG 12
49 Ken Balsiger HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD 12
50 Simon Widmann CHARLESTON DE DELAVALLEE 13
51 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 13
52 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP Ret
52 Katharina Werndl ERINETTE V BWP Ret
52 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES Ret
52 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler VAGABUND 130 Ret
52 Gerfried Puck HUNTELAAR Ret
52 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY Eli
52 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY Ret
52 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT KWPN Ret