Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAINT PETERSBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/2/2019
CSI3-W SAINT PETERSBURG - SAINT PETERSBURG, RUS
34
5/2/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO SWB 0 58.78 $7,127.00
2 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY WESTF 0 60.33 $5,701.60
3 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY WESTF 0 61.7 $4,276.20
4 Ekaterina Petrochenkova CASSEDY H OLDBG 0 62.47 $2,850.80
5 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 0 64.61 $1,995.56
6 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HANN 0 64.71 $1,567.94
7 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 0 68.46 $1,140.32
8 Mikhail Shemshelev CAYMAN 33 HANN 0 69.54 $855.24
9 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN 4 58.52 $855.24
10 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI BWP 4 63.86 $712.70
11 Sergey Petrov CHALORD 4 65.44 $712.70
12 Rein Pill ALFONS RA 4 66.18 $712.70
13 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO ESHB 4 66.92
14 Mikhail Safronov CORVET HOLST 4 67.65
15 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 WESTF 4 67.99
16 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM HOLST 4 68.07
17 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 4 68.43
18 Evgeny Shkarpet COLEDO HOLST 5 70.01
19 Natalia Simonia KLEN KWPN 5 70.7
20 Natalia Simonia QUARENGHI TRAK 8 63.4
21 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO HANN 8 64.62
22 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS 8 65.86
23 Alexandr Belekhov CONNIE AIR 8 66.54
24 Hanno Ellermann DONNA PAOLA 8 66.71
25 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC KWPN 8 68
26 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 ESHB 8 68.39
27 Urmas Raag CARLOS HOLST 9 72.67
28 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE ESHB 10 74.26
29 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON WESTF 13 72
30 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY 16 63.32
31 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 16 69.01
32 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY 19 78.51
33 Benas Gutkauskas CANNAVARO B Z KWPN 20 83.72
34 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO Ret