Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAINT PETERSBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/30/2018
CSI2* SAINT PETERSBURG - SAINT PETERSBURG, RUS
42
6/28/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mikhail Safronov CORVET 0 0 39.39 $7,435.81
2 Urmas Raag CARLOS WESTF 0 0 40.04 $5,948.64
3 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO ESHB 0 0 40.21 $4,461.48
4 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 0 0 40.38 $2,974.32
5 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR 0 0 42.06 $2,082.02
6 Natalia Simonia KLEN ESHB 0 0 42.17 $1,635.87
7 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR TRAK 0 0 42.79 $1,189.72
8 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY BWP 0 0 43.41 $892.29
9 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC OLDBG 0 0 43.74 $892.29
10 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT ESHB 0 0 44.14 $743.58
11 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 0 0 49.62 $743.58
12 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI HOLST 0 4 38.17 $743.58
13 Kullo Kender ARTAS 0 4 39.85
14 Ksenia Khairulina CUMIR 0 4 39.92
15 Rein Pill ALFONS RA HANN 0 4 43.68
16 Renek Rosenberg FRED ESHB 0 4 43.71
17 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE HANN 0 4 44.9
18 Maarja Martinson DONNA KWPN 0 4 47.42
19 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO KWPN 0 8 43.51
20 Evgeny Shkarpet COLEDO KWPN 0 8 43.64
21 Denis Belii BARON KWPN 0 8 49.14
22 Vadim Cherevan LAS VEGAS HOLST 4
23 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V WESTF 4
24 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 4
25 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO SWB 4
26 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS HOLST 4
27 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN SF 4
28 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY BWP 4
29 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER KWPN 4
30 Kertu Klettenberg TOSCANA HOLST 4
31 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE ESH 4
32 Natalia Simonia CORRWIKO WESTF 4
33 Tiit Kivisild HENRIETTA OLD 4
34 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND OS 4
35 Andis Varna CONQUESTA HANN 4
36 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON 4
37 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 4
38 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov CHAMONIX B HOLST 8
39 Maria Khimchenko DUUK VAN GEERINK BAVAR 8
40 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK KWPN 10
41 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov PRINCESS HOLST WB 12
42 Andis Varna DENDELIN HANN 12