Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAINT PETERSBURG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/1/2018
CSI2* SAINT PETERSBURG - SAINT PETERSBURG, RUS
39
6/28/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rein Pill ALFONS RA HOLST 0 0 31.75 $7,435.81
2 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR ESHB 0 0 32.5 $5,948.64
3 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE ESHB 0 0 32.7 $4,461.48
4 Urmas Raag CARLOS KWPN 0 0 34.06 $2,974.32
5 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER ESHB 0 0 34.12 $2,082.02
6 Evgeny Shkarpet COLEDO HOLST 0 0 35.23 $1,635.87
7 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 KWPN 0 1 39.31 $1,189.72
8 Kullo Kender ARTAS HOLST 0 4 33.83 $892.29
9 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 0 4 37.19 $892.29
10 Natalia Simonia KLEN WESTF 0 8 33 $743.58
11 Renek Rosenberg FRED TRAK 1 $743.58
12 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC HANN 1 $743.58
13 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY ESHB 4
14 Andis Varna DENDELIN OLDBG 4
15 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO 4
16 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI KWPN 4
17 Mikhail Safronov CORVET 4
18 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR WESTF 4
19 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS BWP 4
20 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V SF 4
21 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND 5
22 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN HANN 5
23 Anna Gromzina PIMLICO 8
24 Kertu Klettenberg TOSCANA SWB 8
25 Vadim Cherevan LAS VEGAS ESH 8
26 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN WESTF 8
27 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT BWP 8
28 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY 8
29 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO KWPN 8
30 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER HOLST 8
31 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov CHAMONIX B HOLST 8
32 Maarja Martinson DONNA BAVAR 9
33 Mikhail Safronov DIARADO KWPN 12
34 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov PRINCESS 12
35 Andis Varna CONQUESTA HANN 12
36 Tiit Kivisild HENRIETTA 12
37 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON OS 15
38 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK 18
39 Denis Belii BARON HOLST WB Eli