US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/9/2018
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
44
3/8/2018 - 3/11/2018
6.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR 0 0 40.01 $18,664.79
2 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL WESTF 0 0 40.47 $14,931.83
3 Harrie Smolders EMERALD HOLST 0 4 46.01 $11,198.87
4 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 BWP 0 $7,465.91
5 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HANN 1 $5,226.14
6 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION BWP 1 $4,106.25
7 Michael Greeve TURBO Z 1 $2,986.36
8 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC ZANG 4 $2,239.77
9 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW SBS 4 $2,239.77
10 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO WESTF 4 $1,866.47
11 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SWB 4 $1,866.47
12 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU KWPN 4 $1,866.47
13 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE WESTF 4
14 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE 4
15 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST SF 4
16 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET BWP 4
17 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SWB 4
18 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 4
19 Steve Guerdat HANNAH KWPN 5
20 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP 5
21 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 HOLST 5
22 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT OS 5
23 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF WESTF 5
24 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 8
25 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS HANN 8
26 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE BWP 8
27 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF OLDBG 8
28 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH BWP 8
29 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC KWPN 8
30 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY KWPN 8
31 Pieter Devos APART HANN 8
32 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA KWPN 9
33 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS BWP 9
34 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE BWP 10
35 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 HANN 13
36 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS SF 13
37 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 KWPN 14
38 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z HOLST 16
39 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE ZANG 17
40 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 18
41 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE KWPN 20
42 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SF 21
43 Michael Whitaker FLAWLESS KWPN Ret
43 Johnny Pals WESSELINA AES Ret