Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/17/2019
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
40
3/14/2019 - 3/17/2019
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU AES 0 0 40.45 $338,675.04
2 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 0 0 41.08 $205,257.60
3 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SWB 0 4 41.6 $153,943.20
4 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z KWPN 0 4 44.38 $102,628.80
5 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE ZANG 0 Ret $61,577.28
6 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN 1 $46,182.96
7 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO KWPN 1 $30,788.64
8 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE KWPN 4 $25,657.20
9 Jos Verlooy IGOR SATHU 4 $20,525.76
10 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 4 $20,525.76
11 Ludger Beerbaum CASELLO SF 4 $10,262.88
12 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA HOLST 4 $10,262.88
13 Pieter Devos APART BAVAR 4
14 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. KWPN 4
15 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST ZANG 4
16 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 5
17 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED SP 5
18 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL WESTF 5
19 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z SF 5
20 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE ZANG 8
21 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V KWPN 8
22 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY AES 8
23 Kevin Staut EDESA'S CANNARY AES 8
24 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE HOLST 8
25 Bart Bles EXPERT OLDBG 9
26 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 9
27 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S HOLST 9
28 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 9
29 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 12
30 Denis Lynch HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 12
31 Jerome Guery CELVIN BWP 13
32 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO KWPN 16
33 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 17
34 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 KWPN 17
35 Pieter Clemens ICARUS OS Ret
35 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY BWP Ret
35 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY HANN Ret
35 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE HOLST Ret
35 Nicola Philippaerts H & M IKKER SF Ret
40 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO BWP Eli