Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/11/2018
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
40
3/8/2018 - 3/11/2018
8.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 37.1 $317,903.52
2 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW 0 0 37.8 $192,668.80
3 Harrie Smolders EMERALD WESTF 0 0 37.89 $144,501.60
4 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF BWP 0 0 38.74 $96,334.40
5 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST BWP 0 0 39.89 $57,800.64
6 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA BWP 0 0 40.9 $43,350.48
7 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 BWP 0 4 37.67 $28,900.32
8 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU HANN 0 4 37.72 $24,083.60
9 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA WESTF 0 4 38.53 $19,266.88
10 Scott Brash URSULA XII SWB 0 4 40.68 $19,266.88
11 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SSH 0 4 40.94 $9,633.44
12 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL KWPN 0 8 35.99 $9,633.44
13 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC HOLST 0 8 39.97
14 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC KWPN 4
15 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SBS 4
16 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 OS 4
17 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE HOLST 4
18 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA SATHU 4
19 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO KWPN 4
20 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SWB 4
21 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE KWPN 4
22 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE KWPN 4
23 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 8
24 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR HANN 8
25 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE WESTF 8
26 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB SF 8
27 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII 8
28 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION BWP 8
29 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE 8
30 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z SF 8
31 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF ZANG 8
32 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 12
33 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET 12
34 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH SWB 12
35 Pieter Devos ESPOIR KWPN 12
36 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWP 12
37 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HOLST 12
38 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT BWP 20
39 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP WESTF Ret
40 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP Eli