US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/12/2017
CSI5* S HERTOGENBOSCH - S HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
40
3/10/2017 - 3/12/2017
6.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ZIDANE BWP 0 0 39.29 $129,190.05
2 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KWPN 0 0 40.51 $78,297.00
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 0 0 41.11 $58,722.75
4 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII KWPN 0 4 39.75 $39,148.50
5 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC BWP 0 4 39.95 $23,489.10
6 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE SBS 0 4 40.64 $17,616.82
7 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP 0 8 54.47 $11,744.55
8 Niels Bruynseels ANGEL VT HOF HOLST 4 $9,787.12
9 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SBS 4 $7,829.70
10 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT SWB 4 $7,829.70
11 Christopher Surbey CHALACORADA 4 $3,914.85
12 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLST 4 $3,914.85
13 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA OS 4
14 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO SWB 4
15 Marco Kutscher CLENUR BWP 5
16 Athina Onassis CONTANGA 3 OS 5
17 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE OS 8
18 Gert Jan Bruggink CONNELLY 2 SATHU 8
19 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE ZANG 8
20 Piergiorgio Bucci CASALLO Z SELLE FRAN 8
21 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 ZANG 8
22 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY SWB 8
23 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 8
24 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME BWP 8
25 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z SBS 8
26 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST ZANG 8
27 Maikel Van der Vleuten VERDI TN BWP 8
28 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA KWPN 12
29 Hans Dieter Dreher COOL AND EASY SF 12
30 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HOLST 12
31 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS SWB 12
32 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA WESTF 12
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST FERLY DE MUZE BAVAR 13
34 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP 16
35 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 ZANG Ret
35 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM HOLST Ret
35 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT KWPN Ret
35 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE SF Ret
35 Jeroen Dubbeldam CARUSSO LS LA SILLA WESTF Ret
35 Pieter Devos DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD SLS Ret