Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

S'HERTOGENBOSCH GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/25/2021
CSI5* S'HERTOGENBOSCH - S'HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
42
4/23/2021 - 4/25/2021
7.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P OS 0 0 32.52 $282,145.71
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 0 0 32.69 $170,997.40
3 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 KWPN 0 0 33.57 $128,248.05
4 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 0 0 33.71 $85,498.70
5 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE HANN 0 0 34.14 $51,299.22
6 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT HOLST 0 4 33.96 $38,474.42
7 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 0 4 34.4 $25,649.61
8 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z HOLST 0 4 35.24 $21,374.68
9 Laura Kraut CONFU 1 $17,099.74
10 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 HOLSTEINER 4 $17,099.74
11 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S HANN 4 $8,549.87
12 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD SWB 4 $8,549.87
13 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 4
14 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z OLDBG 4
15 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES ZANG 4
16 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE SF 4
17 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY SATHU 4
18 Edward Levy REBECA LS HANN 4
19 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP LA SILLA 4
20 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL BWP 4
21 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W 4
22 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S KWPN 4
23 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SP 4
24 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 4
25 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 4
26 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT 5
27 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV SF 5
28 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO BWP 5
29 Jack Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE KWPN 8
30 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SF 8
31 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE WESTF 8
31 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR OLDBG 8
33 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS SF 8
34 Harrie Smolders MONACO BWP 9
35 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE HOLSTEINER 12
36 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. BWP 12
37 Johnny Pals FERNANDO KWPN 12
38 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DELVAUX HOLST Ret
38 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN KWPN Ret
38 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SF Ret
38 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 BWP Ret
38 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLSTEINER Ret