Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUSHY MARSH GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
2/9/2020
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
44
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS 0 0 38.158 $16,500.00
2 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE WESTF 0 0 38.21 $10,000.00
3 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.008 $7,500.00
4 Cameron Hanley KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF HOLST 0 0 39.894 $5,000.00
5 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 0 0 40.093 $3,000.00
6 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.203 $2,250.00
7 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN 0 0 41.255 $1,500.00
8 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.996 $1,250.00
9 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND OLDENBURG 0 4 39.775 $1,000.00
10 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 OLDENBURG 0 4 40.021 $1,000.00
11 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.623 $500.00
12 Andrew C. Welles GABLITZ P 0 4 42.99 $500.00
13 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia CONTO DUTCH WARM 0 4 43.536
14 Hayley Barnhill CONTHA STARA 0 4 44.581
15 Ross Mulholland CARASINA HD OLDENBURG 0 4 45.725
16 Katherine Strauss COACH 0 8 38.207
17 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI HOLSTEINER 0 8 42.389
18 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE 0 8 42.538
19 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST 0 Eli
19 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 0 Eli
21 Tomas Yofre DASINO SELLE FRAN 4
22 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT BELGIAN WA 4
23 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES HOLSTEINER 4
24 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE HANOVERIAN 4
25 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS SILLA ARGE 4
26 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE SF 4
27 Abigail Mc Ardle I & H BOOGY WOOGY KWPN 4
28 Philip McGuane BIJOU DE BALOU 4
29 Shawn Casady TUCADA DELLA CACCIA RHEIN 4
30 Caitlin Creel FRIAR M S.I. 4
31 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 4
32 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA IRISH SPOR 4
33 Ben Asselin QUALITY H FECH - CHI 5
34 Teddy Vlock ALBERT K HANN 6
35 Ty Simpson QUALITY IRIS DANISH WAR 8
36 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA ISH 8
37 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS DUTCH WARM 8
38 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 8
39 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY BELGIAN WA 8
40 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA SF 8
41 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE TARDONNE SF 9
42 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B SELLE FRAN 12
43 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE KWPN 12
44 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia GIGI-CARMEN KWPN Ret