Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUSHY MARSH FARM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/7/2020
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
68
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 0 0 41.982 $12,210.00
2 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS HOLST 0 0 42.852 $7,400.00
3 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES WESTF 0 0 43.104 $5,550.00
4 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE HANOVERIAN 0 0 44.172 $3,700.00
5 Cameron Hanley KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF KWPN 0 0 44.259 $2,220.00
6 Andrew C. Welles GABLITZ P 0 0 44.825 $1,665.00
7 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.61 $1,110.00
8 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO OS 0 4 45.09 $925.00
9 Kelly Soleau-Millar FAVORIET U IRISH SPOR 0 17 68.788 $740.00
10 Abigail Mc Ardle I & H BOOGY WOOGY WARMBLOOD 1 $740.00
11 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST 1 $370.00
12 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE 1 $370.00
13 Ross Mulholland CARASINA HD SELLE FRAN 1 $100.00
14 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia CONTO 1 $100.00
15 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS 1 $100.00
16 Hayley Barnhill CONTHA STARA SF 1 $100.00
17 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT OLDENBURG 4 $100.00
18 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLSTEINER 4
19 Michael Burnett CHAGRAND HANOVERIAN 4
20 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CARISTINA OLDENBURG 4
21 Nikko Ritter QUIDAMO 10 FECH - CHI 4
22 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z HOLSTEINER 4
23 Tomas Yofre DASINO ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI BELGIAN WA 4
25 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP 4
26 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE OLDENBURG 4
27 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE SILLA ARGE 4
28 Tiffany Hammack CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 4
29 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN SBS 5
30 Alejandro Karolyi VENITIENNE TARDONNE 5
31 Ty Simpson QUALITY IRIS SELLE FRAN 5
32 Philip McGuane BIJOU DE BALOU ISH 5
33 Teddy Vlock ALBERT K RHEIN 5
34 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA DANISH WAR 5
35 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE SF 5
36 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 7
37 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B SF 8
38 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA KWPN 8
39 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 DUTCH WARM 8
40 Caitlin Creel FRIAR M HOLSTEINER 8
41 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS KWPN 8
42 Natalie Dean CEITASI KWPN 8
43 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN WESTPHALIA 8
44 Katherine Strauss COACH BELGIAN WA 8
45 Jessica Mendoza DIAMANTS AURORA HOLSTEINER 8
46 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF 8
47 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC BELGIAN WA 8
48 Shawn Casady GOTCHA BWP 8
49 Ben Asselin QUALITY H HOLSTEINER 9
50 Ramiro Quintana TURNER ST GHYVAN Z HANN 9
51 Flo Norris ELTON D'ACCEGLIO ZANGERSHEI 10
52 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S 12
53 Wilton Porter CARETINHUS DWB 12
54 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH HOLSTEINER 13
55 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE OLDENBURG 13
56 Antonio Martinez JR FORMAN DE VIRTON SF 13
57 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT BELGIAN WA 13
58 Karina Frederiks JAROLUS VAN DE BERGDALHOE BELGIAN WA 15
59 Brady Hayes RIDLEY BELGIAN WA 16
60 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK CSHA 16
61 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN SWB 16
62 Darragh Kerins SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM BELGIAN WA 16
63 Vasco Flores GIO W-Z DUTCH WARM 17
64 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 18
65 Stefano Baruzzo VANTASTICO SF 18
66 Taylor Flury CALANO Z WARMBLOOD 24
67 Bianca Lafontaine CANELLAS ZANGERSHEI Eli
67 Thiago Rhavy de sa e Silva SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA Eli