Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUSHY MARSH FARM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/10/2019
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
45
2/6/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO KWPN 0 0 40.052 $16,500.00
2 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.248 $10,000.00
3 Ali Wolff HH VENICE BEACH LU 0 0 40.359 $7,500.00
4 Rodrigo Pessoa CALIFORNIA 19 HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.989 $5,000.00
5 Katherine Strauss ALL IN GERMAN WAR 0 0 41.074 $3,000.00
6 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY 0 0 41.338 $2,250.00
7 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P KWPN 0 0 43.755 $1,500.00
8 Pablo Barrios LE VIO DEUTSCHES 0 4 40.655 $1,250.00
9 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.674 $1,000.00
10 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA KWPN 0 4 43.264 $1,000.00
11 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE BWP 0 8 44.648 $500.00
12 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER 1 $500.00
13 Maria Costa TERCEIRA DUTCH WARM 1
14 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR SF 4
15 Beth Franco MIA 4
16 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE HOLSTEINER 4
17 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN KWPN 4
18 Jessica Mendoza KAY BWP 4
19 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW 4
20 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK KWPN 4
21 Zoe Conter UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN 4
22 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR SF 4
23 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE HANOVERIAN 4
24 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 ISH 4
25 Bliss Heers PRADO K HOLSTEINER 5
26 Abigail McArdle CADE 5
27 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST BWP 5
28 David Blake DY ZENTO 5
29 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT KWPN 5
30 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP WARMBLOOD 5
31 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA 8
32 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC ANGLO EURO 8
33 Noel Fauntleroy CABRAS DUTCH WARM 8
34 Peter Leone CAPITO Z HOLST 8
35 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S ZANG 8
36 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC BELGIAN WA 8
37 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho LAMINA VH GELUTT Z BWP 9
38 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 9
39 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 WARMBLOOD 9
40 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA HOLST 9
41 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN HANOVERIAN 12
42 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG SBS 12
43 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER BWP 13
44 Alexa Pessoa STATUS 13
45 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS HANOVERIAN Ret