The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUSHY MARSH FARM CLASSIC

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/8/2019
CSI2* WEF 5/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
69
2/6/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.972 $11,880.00
2 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK LU 0 0 35.855 $7,200.00
3 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY 0 0 37.346 $5,400.00
4 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 0 0 37.516 $3,600.00
5 Rodrigo Pessoa CALIFORNIA 19 ISH 0 0 37.58 $2,160.00
6 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER GERMAN WAR 0 4 36.204 $1,620.00
7 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC 0 4 37.139 $1,080.00
8 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA DUTCH WARM 0 4 37.411 $900.00
9 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 ANGLO EURO 0 4 37.507 $720.00
10 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA HOLSTEINER 1 $720.00
11 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S DUTCH WARM 1 $360.00
12 Bliss Heers PRADO K BELGIAN WA 1 $360.00
13 Maria Costa TERCEIRA 1 $100.00
14 John Perez EXTRA MINKUS SF 1 $100.00
15 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 1 $100.00
16 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE DUTCH WARM 1 $100.00
17 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS 1 $100.00
18 Alejandro Karolyi VDL ELLIOT KWPN 1 $100.00
19 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 1
20 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 WARMBLOOD 2
21 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT HOLST 2
22 Jessica Mendoza KAY WARMBLOOD 4
23 Katherine Strauss ALL IN 4
24 Noel Fauntleroy CABRAS 4
25 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN HOLST 4
26 Ali Wolff HH VENICE BEACH BWP 4
27 David Blake DY ZENTO HANOVERIAN 4
28 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P KWPN 4
29 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE DEUTSCHES 4
30 Peter Leone CAPITO Z KWPN 4
31 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC ZANG 4
32 Pablo Barrios LE VIO BWP 4
32 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho LAMINA VH GELUTT Z HANOVERIAN 4
34 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO 4
35 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST IRISH SPOR 5
36 Alexa Pessoa STATUS 5
37 Abigail McArdle CADE HANOVERIAN 5
38 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR BWP 5
39 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG 5
40 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BWP 5
41 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN HANOVERIAN 5
42 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA SBS 5
43 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP BWP 5
44 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA 6
45 Beth Franco MIA HANOVERIAN 8
46 Zoe Conter UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN HOLSTEINER 8
47 Taylor Land FALCO V SF 8
48 Paulo Stewart VERDI O'MERVEILLES KWPN 8
49 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN SF 8
50 Andrew Bourns KOULTAN DE TORRES 8
51 Theo Genn FIREWALL UNKNOWN 8
52 Hunter Holloway SILVER CREEK'S VALIDATION DUTCH WARM 9
53 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE 9
54 Marilyn Little RF CASABLANCA KWPN 9
55 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE HOLSTEINER 9
56 Stefano Baruzzo VERLANO 10
57 Michael Desiderio AMINKA MECKLENBUR 12
58 Ian D Millar TRUMAN DUTCH WARM 13
59 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB SF 15
60 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto BILLY BLUE BELL KWPN 15
61 Laura Kraut CLEOPATRA AES 16
62 Silvana Cabral CASQERO KWPN 16
63 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V 17
64 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z KWPN 20
65 Enrique Gonzalez LORD PIZARRO 20
66 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE HANN 21
67 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE ZANGERSHEI 25
68 Clara Hallundbaek QUIMONO DE LA ROQUE BELGIAN WA Ret
69 Steven Bluman KARTHAGO DI CABRA SF Eli