Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RUBY ET VIOLETTE 5* WEF CHALLENGE CUP 7

As of July 19, 2019
Week 2019-28
2/23/2017
CSI5* WEF 7/SUNCAST - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
56
2/22/2017 - 2/26/2017
5.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN 0 0 33.92 $42,900.00
2 Conor Swail FLOWER KWPN 0 0 34.14 $26,000.00
3 Karen Polle WITH WINGS BWP 0 0 34.24 $19,500.00
4 Lauren Hough WATERFORD 0 0 34.52 $13,000.00
5 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 0 34.66 $7,800.00
6 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 0 37.96 $5,850.00
7 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS OLDENBURG 0 4 33.27 $3,900.00
8 Shane Sweetnam BEEZIE 0 4 33.71 $3,250.00
9 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 0 4 35.08 $2,600.00
10 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE HANO 0 8 33.68 $2,600.00
11 Yann Candele AVALON 280 0 8 34.44 $1,300.00
12 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WESTF 0 8 37.78 $1,300.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE 0 8 37.81 $250.00
14 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY BAVAR WB 0 Ret $250.00
15 Laura Kraut ZEREMONIE OLDENBURG 1 $250.00
16 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK HOLST 1
17 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V BWP 1
18 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM WESTF 1
19 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE BWP 1
20 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 WESTF 1
21 Liubov Kochetova BALOU DU REVENTON HOLST 2
22 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 OLDENBGR 4
23 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR HANN 4
24 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR 4
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY 4
26 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR 4
27 McLain Ward HH AZUR WESTF 4
28 Todd Minikus BABALOU 41 4
29 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE OLDENBURG 4
30 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B SBS 4
31 Ben Maher CLIFF 67 HOLST 5
32 Rodrigo Pessoa FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF ZANG 5
33 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN BWP 8
34 Tiffany Foster CADALORA P KWPN 8
35 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 KWPN 8
36 Kara Chad BELLINDA HANN 8
37 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE KWPN 8
38 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 8
39 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY KWPN 8
40 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON AES 8
41 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS SF 9
42 Molly Ashe Cawley AUDI'S DIMPLE SF 9
43 Christopher Surbey CARNAVAL 10
44 Christian Heineking NKH QUANTO OLDBG 11
45 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE HOLST 12
46 Markus Beerbaum COMANCHE 28 KWPN 12
47 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD OS 13
48 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 14
49 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE SELLE FRAN 15
50 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE 16
51 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S AA 16
52 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER 20
53 David Raposa S & L SAGE BWP 23
54 Keean White CORETTE Ret
55 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA Eli
55 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HANN Eli