Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
10/22/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
74
10/20/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG 0 0 34.47 $7,241.03
2 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 0 36.63 $5,792.82
3 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 0 0 37.53 $4,344.61
4 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 0 0 38.23 $2,896.41
5 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX KWPN 0 0 38.38 $2,027.48
6 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 38.68 $1,593.02
7 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 0 4 39.09 $1,158.56
8 Thomas Leveque CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 0 4 41.87 $868.92
9 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL 0 8 40.58 $868.92
10 Emma Bodier TUFTY DU FRUITIER 0 27 62.4 $724.10
11 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP SF 1 $724.10
12 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES 1 $724.10
13 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 4 $114.03
14 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 4 $114.03
15 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 4 $114.03
16 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES SF 4 $114.03
17 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4 $114.03
18 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SBS 4 $114.03
19 Clement Cozien CARDAMOME SF 4 $114.03
20 Alice Vancrayelynghe BY TALMA 4
21 Mathilde Pinault DALI PP Z 4
22 Jean Le Monze UMANAK ZANG 4
23 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 4
24 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET SF 4
25 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 4
26 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE SF 4
27 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4
28 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4
29 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 5
30 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONNZ SF 5
31 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX 8
32 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE SF 8
33 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 8
34 Richard Breul BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE 8
35 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 8
36 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL 8
37 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 8
38 Henry Crepelle E SF 9
39 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 9
40 Victor Laudet CAPRICCIO MIA SF 9
41 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 9
42 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 9
43 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC MAUREA Z 9
44 Rodrigue Desmoules BRIGITTE 9
45 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL 9
46 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS 9
47 Mathilde Leveque CORELIEN HANN 10
48 Louis Delplace TRESOR DERICK 10
49 Rose De Balanda TZARA BELIN SF 13
50 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z SF 13
51 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT 13
52 Edouard Mathe CYRIUS DE CAUDARD SF 13
53 Melissa Garbail GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF 14
54 Morgane Becat RUBIS DE MOULINET 16
55 Jules Orsolini DIBARO 16
56 Audrey Coffineau PINA COLADA HOLST 16
57 Lou Morali BAYBLONE DE BRANACK ZANG 16
58 Pierre Marie Friant MILO VH DINGENSHOF 17
59 Timothee Bazire CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 17
60 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 19
61 Mathieu Bonnet CALYPSO DU LYS 22
62 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z 25
63 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS Eli
63 Camille Lopes CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF SF Eli
63 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT Eli
63 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Ret
63 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Eli
63 Maxence Dubois CARLOS DE BACON Eli
63 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Eli
63 Marine Boudia FAYOLA Eli
63 Nativa Perriez CLEARLAKE Eli
63 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE Ret
63 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SF Ret
63 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA NWB Ret