Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
10/15/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
58
10/13/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE NWB 0 0 36.61 $7,241.03
2 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF 0 0 37.63 $5,792.82
3 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES BWP 0 0 38.26 $4,344.61
4 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG SF 0 0 39.09 $2,896.41
5 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 0 0 39.12 $2,027.48
6 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE SBS 0 0 40.67 $1,593.02
7 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 0 0 40.8 $1,158.56
8 Alexis Bonnard BAYA DE L'AS KWPN 0 0 41.15 $868.92
9 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 0 0 42.04 $868.92
10 Yann Louisy UREYS DE DENAT 0 4 38.95 $724.10
11 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 4 39.27 $724.10
12 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 0 4 40.54 $724.10
13 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z SF 0 4 42.37 $114.03
14 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU 0 8 38.88 $114.03
15 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE BWP 4 $114.03
16 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 4
17 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 4
18 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
19 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ SF 4
20 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 4
21 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 4
22 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 4
23 Timothee Bazire CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 4
24 Antoine Denibeau BRUME BARBOTIERE 4
25 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 4
26 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 4
27 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE 5
28 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 5
29 Jules Orsolini DIBARO 8
30 Lou Morali BAYBLONE DE BRANACK HOLST 8
31 Axelle Moro LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLI 8
32 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 8
33 Alice Vancrayelynghe BY TALMA SF 8
34 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 9
35 Swan Bourven UBERLULU BWB 12
36 Sebastien Duplant COOL GIRL D'ICK 12
37 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 12
38 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 12
39 Louis Delplace TRESOR DERICK 12
40 Mathilde Pinault DALI PP Z SF 12
41 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC MAUREA Z ZANG 12
42 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 12
43 Jayson Caman VOLT DU BANNEY SF 12
44 Emma Bodier TUFTY DU FRUITIER 13
45 Xavier Vacher VILLAS Z SF 13
46 Augustin Massin HANELIA 16
47 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL 16
48 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS 17
49 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR HANN 20
50 Pierre Imbert BILBAO DE TUS 20
51 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 20
52 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP 20
53 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 24
54 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 28
55 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN Ret
55 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM AA Eli
55 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE SF Eli
55 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Eli