Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
7/5/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
50
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON SF 0 0 36.86 $7,435.81
2 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 38.43 $5,948.64
3 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 0 38.78 $4,461.48
4 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SF 0 0 39.61 $2,974.32
5 Swan Bourven VICTOR G AA 0 0 40.15 $2,082.02
6 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SBS 0 0 40.8 $1,635.87
7 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE SF 0 0 41.53 $1,189.72
8 Estrat Mateu G AND C CLEMENZA KWPN 0 0 42.89 $892.29
9 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE KWPN 0 0 48.14 $892.29
10 Edouard Chauvet TINO DE GREE SBS 0 4 37.98 $743.58
11 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX 0 4 38.84 $743.58
12 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET 0 4 39.98 $743.58
13 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 SF 0 4 41.67 $120.41
14 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE HOLST 0 4 46.6
15 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SF 0 4 51.71
16 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 0 12 44.21
17 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE SF 0
18 Alexandra Rantet UNLADYLIKE SF 1
19 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 1
20 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 4
21 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON SF 4
22 Yohann Mignet URANHUS SF 4
23 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 4
24 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET SF 4
25 Phillipe Lazare AU GRAND GALOP SF 4
26 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 4
27 Victoria Tachet SEABEA SWEET D'OR SF 4
28 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4
29 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE 4
30 Grace Barton TITOF DES RONDETS BWP 4
31 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 5
32 Xabier Zabaleta-Susperregu GABBER 5
33 Stanislas De Malet URICAN BWP 8
34 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE SF 8
35 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 8
36 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK ZANG 8
37 Gilbert Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU SF 8
38 Mickael Trentin VICTOR DU REVERDY SF 8
39 Alexis Riviere USSEL PLATIERE SF 8
40 Blanca Gil Olive ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER SF 9
41 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS KWPN 9
42 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH SF 12
43 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 12
44 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY SF 12
45 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES SF 13
46 Xavier Caumont VICTOIRE DIODES 13
47 Lodovica Montel NARDETO DU MOULIN SF 16
48 Kevin Caprin CONDOR SF 20
49 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS KWPN 24
50 Nicolas Sers ATHENA DE DENAT SF 25