Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/1/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
56
2/28/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE AA 0 0 36.96 $7,435.81
2 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 0 0 37.39 $5,948.64
3 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL BWP 0 0 38.14 $4,461.48
4 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 0 0 39.5 $2,974.32
5 Morgane Louisy SIENNA LOISEL BWP 0 4 39.56 $2,082.02
6 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 1 $1,635.87
7 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE SF 1 $1,189.72
8 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 1 $892.29
9 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 1 $817.93
9 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 1 $817.93
11 Jean Le Monze UMANAK 1 $743.58
12 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 1 $743.58
13 Aurelien Leroy JACKSON ZANG 1 $1,189.72
14 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX BWP 4 $1,189.72
15 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SF 4
16 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA SF 4
17 Anna Power EDISON V SF 4
18 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS KWPN 4
19 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA SF 4
20 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 4
21 Jerome Lafforgue VENDOME D'ICK AES 4
22 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 4
23 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND SF 4
24 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 4
25 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SBS 4
26 Thibault Pomares JEANKE C 4
27 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 4
28 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SBS 4
29 James Smith JUST MAX SF 5
30 Romane Garcia PHLOX 5
31 Vianey Gilbert ULRIK DE VESQUERIE SF 5
32 Aldrick Cheronnet IORIO SF 5
33 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN 5
34 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES AA 5
35 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 5
36 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 8
37 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS BWP 8
38 Phillipe Lazare RIVAGE DE POILLEY SF 8
39 Kevin Staut VIVA DE MALICA SF 8
40 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 9
41 Bruno Jazede CHOCOLAT DES DAMES KWPN 9
42 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SBS 9
43 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA HOLST 10
44 Ines Bruttin ROBIN DE FLEYRES SF 12
45 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER AA 13
46 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 13
47 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 SF 13
48 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE OLDENBGR 17
49 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 24
50 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF Eli
50 Remy D Ambroso DE WIEK SF Eli
50 Philippe Rozier VINCY DU GUE KWPN Eli
51 Megane Moissonnier SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT SF Ret
51 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF Ret
51 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS SF Ret
51 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF Ret