Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
3/1/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
56
2/28/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE AA 0 0 36.96 $7,435.81
2 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 0 0 37.39 $5,948.64
3 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL BWP 0 0 38.14 $4,461.48
4 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 0 0 39.5 $2,974.32
5 Morgane Louisy SIENNA LOISEL BWP 0 4 39.56 $2,082.02
6 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 1 $1,635.87
7 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE SF 1 $1,189.72
8 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 1 $892.29
9 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 1 $817.93
9 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 1 $817.93
11 Jean Le Monze UMANAK 1 $743.58
12 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z SF 1 $743.58
13 Aurelien Leroy JACKSON ZANG 1 $1,189.72
14 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX BWP 4 $1,189.72
15 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SF 4
16 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA SF 4
17 Anna Power EDISON V SF 4
18 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS KWPN 4
19 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA SF 4
20 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 4
21 Jerome Lafforgue VENDOME D'ICK AES 4
22 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 4
23 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND SF 4
24 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 4
25 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SBS 4
26 Thibault Pomares JEANKE C 4
27 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 4
28 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES SBS 4
29 James Smith JUST MAX SF 5
30 Romane Garcia PHLOX 5
31 Vianey Gilbert ULRIK DE VESQUERIE SF 5
32 Aldrick Cheronnet IORIO SF 5
33 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN 5
34 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES AA 5
35 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 5
36 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 8
37 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS BWP 8
38 Phillipe Lazare RIVAGE DE POILLEY SF 8
39 Kevin Staut VIVA DE MALICA SF 8
40 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 9
41 Bruno Jazede CHOCOLAT DES DAMES KWPN 9
42 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SBS 9
43 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA HOLST 10
44 Ines Bruttin ROBIN DE FLEYRES SF 12
45 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER AA 13
46 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 13
47 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 SF 13
48 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE OLDENBGR 17
49 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 24
50 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF Eli
50 Remy D Ambroso DE WIEK SF Eli
50 Philippe Rozier VINCY DU GUE KWPN Eli
51 Megane Moissonnier SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT SF Ret
51 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF Ret
51 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS SF Ret
51 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF Ret