Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
7/3/2022
CSI3* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
57
6/28/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 39.11 $14,778.66
2 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS SF 0 0 40 $11,822.93
3 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 0 0 40.16 $8,867.20
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 40.19 $5,911.46
5 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY SF 0 0 40.51 $4,138.02
6 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 0 40.92 $3,251.31
7 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 0 43.9 $2,364.59
8 Jean Francis Simon ENOCH DE BREHAT 0 4 45.03 $1,773.44
9 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 0 4 46.45 $1,773.44
10 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 8 41.98 $1,477.87
11 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 0 8 42.98 $1,477.87
12 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY 0 Ret $1,477.87
13 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z SF 4 $136.42
14 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU 4 $136.42
15 Florian Noel CASAC DU THOT 4 $136.42
16 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
17 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 4
18 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 4
19 Richard Breul EXQUIS RB SF 4
20 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4
21 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO 4
22 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 4
23 Pauline Guignery CLAUDIO FIZZ 4
24 Eduardo Blanco Martin BRICK DE BEUGNER 4
25 Anne Rapinat DEESSEKA DE CERISY 4
26 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
27 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 5
28 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 8
29 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE SF 8
30 Axel Narolles DRAGON DU MEDOC 8
31 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 8
32 Lalie Saclier UITLANDERS DU TER SF 8
33 Sandrine Goes AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS SF 8
34 Robin Lesqueren DAOUEN DU MORIO 8
35 Morgane Becat VICOMTE DU LAVILLON 8
36 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 8
37 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI 9
38 Alexis Riviere CRISPY DES FORETS BWP 12
39 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 12
40 Adrian Whiteway COOLEY NETWORK 12
41 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO 12
42 Laura Rayjasse DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 12
43 Thibault Tardieux HAMAR 12
44 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 12
45 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT 12
46 Yoann Le Vot DUC DE JENTIERE 13
47 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 16
48 Brice Grugeon DO IT DE CLAMENS 18
49 Terence Virgile Beau ALCAZAR SITTE 19
50 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY BWB 20
51 Margot Delaporte CERISE DU VALON SF 20
52 Maxime Boutron LAROSSO PIKA 24
53 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 26
54 Caroline Beaugrard TARA COEUR VOLANT SBS Ret
54 Konstantin E. Van Damme HANNE UMONIA Ret
54 Jessie Fournel BALVARO MERVEILLES Eli
54 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL Ret