Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
3/6/2022
CSI3* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
60
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 0 43.41 $14,778.66
2 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 0 43.78 $11,822.93
3 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z SF 0 0 45.12 $8,867.20
4 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 0 46.2 $5,911.46
5 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 0 0 46.72 $4,138.02
6 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES 0 4 42.9 $3,251.31
7 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 0 4 44.82 $2,364.59
8 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 4 47.02 $1,773.44
9 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO SF 0 16 55.76 $1,773.44
10 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 4 $1,477.87
11 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 4 $1,477.87
12 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 4 $1,477.87
13 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 4 $136.42
14 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 4 $136.42
15 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN 4 $136.42
16 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
17 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 4
18 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO 4
19 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4
20 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 4
21 Romain Duguet CALDER 4
22 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH HOLST 4
23 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 4
24 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 4
25 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 4
26 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 4
26 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4
28 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 4
29 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE KWPN 4
30 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z SF 4
31 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 5
32 Anne Rapinat BAGHEERA DE KAPA 6
33 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 8
34 Arthur Le Vot BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE SF 8
35 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 8
36 Sofian Misraoui GOOD BOY DE LOGERIE SF 8
37 Felix Jarry DANONZO 8
38 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 8
39 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 8
40 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 8
41 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA SF 8
42 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 8
43 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 8
44 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 8
45 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. SF 9
46 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 9
47 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL BWP 12
48 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS 12
49 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 12
50 Carla Menon DAKOTA DU LESME 12
51 Jeremy Le Roy DEREK D'ALTENBACH 12
52 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY 12
53 Nicolas Layec BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU SF 12
54 Sandrine Goes AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 14
55 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 16
56 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE OLDBG 25
57 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS Ret
57 Olivier Camy Sarthy CARLO MOUCHE SF Ret
57 Antoine Le Monze DOLMEN DU TERTRE Ret
57 Prune Plisson BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET Eli