Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
2/20/2022
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
45
2/15/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SBS 0 0 36.78 $7,247.23
2 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 0 38.41 $5,797.78
3 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 0 0 39 $4,348.34
4 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY SF 0 0 39.64 $2,898.89
5 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 0 0 39.77 $2,029.22
6 Felicie Bertrand BISWAP BIN SF 0 0 40.04 $1,594.39
7 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 0 41.2 $1,159.56
8 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 0 4 36.47 $869.67
9 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF 0 4 37.56 $869.67
10 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT BWP 0 4 38.85 $724.72
11 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 0 4 39.15 $724.72
12 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE 0 4 39.6 $724.72
13 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 0 8 41.13
14 Olivier Robert VADROUILLE D'AVRIL 0 Ret
14 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE 0 Ret
16 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 1
17 Nicolas Layec BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU 2
18 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
19 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 4
20 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 4
21 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 4
22 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 4
23 Charles Henri Ferme EVITA SF 4
24 Sandrine Damman AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 4
25 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ 4
26 Benoit Salmon CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE 4
27 Ilona Mezzadri ARCY FOU 4
28 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 4
29 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 4
30 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT SF 4
31 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 4
32 Jonathan Chabrol DIABOLO GOLLERIE SF 4
33 Pierre Marie Friant MILO V/H DINGENSHOF 8
34 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 8
35 Marie Demonte DESTIN D'EUSKADI 8
36 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 8
37 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE 8
38 Yoann Dubranle CHURCHILL Z SF 9
39 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 11
40 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY SF 14
41 Paul Tyssandier AKUNA MATATA DB Z 20
42 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Ret
42 Melissa Garbail GUCCI VAN HET CAUTERHOF SBS Ret
42 Thibaud Lecuyot LUCAS VAN 'T PRINSENVELD Ret
42 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Ret