Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/17/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
54
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 0 0 38.37 $7,755.95
2 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 0 0 39.31 $6,204.76
3 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 0 0 40.4 $4,653.57
4 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 0 0 41.02 $3,102.38
5 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 0 0 42.94 $2,171.67
6 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 0 4 38.64 $1,706.31
7 Swan Bourven UBERLULU 0 4 40.41 $1,240.95
8 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC 0 4 41.73 $930.71
9 Pauline Guignery CLAUDIO FIZZ 0 4 42.07 $930.71
10 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 0 4 42.28 $775.60
11 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 0 8 39.39 $775.60
12 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 0 8 43.66 $775.60
13 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY ZANG 0 8 46.93 $122.14
14 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 0 12 42.72 $122.14
15 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 1
16 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 4
17 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM 4
18 Jonathan Chabrol DIABOLO GOLLERIE 4
19 Matthieu Mainier CHARLOT DE HUS 4
20 Valentin Besnard DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z 4
21 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4
22 Jordan Gennaro DIVINE VOILA LARA 4
23 Felix Jarry DANONZO 4
24 Laura Rayjasse CHEPPETTA 4
25 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE HOLST 4
26 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 8
27 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 8
28 Pierre Imbert BILBAO DE TUS SF 8
29 Pauline Paris CAPSULE DU GUE 8
30 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 8
31 Sandra Delouis DAISY TOP GERY 8
32 Alexis Bonnard DIVINE DE LA PRISE 8
33 Emily Turkington NOBEL S 9
34 Alexis Riviere CRISPY DES FORETS 11
35 Caroline Beaugrard TARA COEUR VOLANT 12
36 Mathieu Bourdon DEARLING DU TERTRE 12
37 Axel Narolles DRAGON DU MEDOC 13
38 Antoine Le Monze DOLMEN DU TERTRE 16
39 Lucas Fournier CAVIAR'JAC 17
40 Nicolas Tison FUJI D.S. DU PACHIS 20
41 Jonathan Mathe CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 26
42 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Ret
42 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF Ret
42 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE BWP Ret
42 Enzo Chiarotto BEYONCE DU GUE Eli
42 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER Ret
42 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Eli
42 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO Ret
42 Sebastien Carralot BEST OF DE L'ISLE Ret
42 Audrey Radet Coudret CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Ret
42 Lou Morali DONPERINION DE CHOC Ret
42 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Ret
42 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF Ret
42 Stanislas De Malet URICAN Ret