Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/4/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
56
6/29/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 0 37.36 $7,755.95
2 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 0 0 38.03 $6,204.76
3 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 0 0 39.82 $4,653.57
4 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 0 0 39.88 $3,102.38
5 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX SF 0 0 42.11 $2,171.67
6 Maxime Livio TOMTOM FLOREVAL 0 0 43.16 $1,706.31
7 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 36.31 $1,240.95
8 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 0 4 37.54 $930.71
9 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 0 4 39.65 $930.71
10 Richard Breul BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE 0 4 41.98 $775.60
11 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 0 8 39.12 $775.60
12 Laura Lloret DIMAGGIO SF 0 8 41.38 $775.60
13 Ines Helias NEYMARO H 0 Eli $122.14
14 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 1 $122.14
15 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 1
16 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES BWP 4
17 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 4
18 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS 4
19 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN SF 4
20 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z 4
21 Sasha Barthe MON COEUR 22 4
22 Pierre Imbert BILBAO DE TUS 4
23 Clement Cozien CARDAMOME 4
24 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4
25 Marveen Gouraud L'AVEU Z SF 4
26 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT ZANG 4
27 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 4
28 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS 4
29 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 5
30 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 5
31 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE SF 5
32 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 5
33 Maxime Boutron LAROSSO PIKA 5
34 Francois Lemoine CANDY DU VALON 6
35 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 6
36 Youri Trotereau CARINA EDA 8
37 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 8
38 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY SBS 8
39 Hugo Breul BLUELOVE DU CANDY SF 8
40 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE 8
41 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 8
42 Emma Bodier AU GRAND GALOP SF 9
43 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 9
44 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 9
45 Alexis Riviere CRISPY DES FORETS 9
46 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 9
47 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF 12
48 Margot Delaporte CERISE DU VALON 14
49 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY 19
50 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 19
51 Axel Narolles CORSAIRE DU MEDOC 22
52 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE Eli
52 Stanislas De Malet GRAMYCO SITTE Eli
52 Raphael Goehrs NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO Ret
52 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Ret
52 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC Eli