Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/27/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
41
6/22/2021 - 6/27/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 38.07 $7,755.95
2 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 0 0 38.91 $6,204.76
3 Marie Demonte BUGANO DE BREKKA 0 0 42.66 $4,653.57
4 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE 0 4 38.48 $3,102.38
5 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 4 39.43 $2,171.67
6 Olivier Guillon ANDAIN DU THALIE 0 4 39.5 $1,706.31
7 Pierre Marie Friant BRIENNE SF 0 4 39.92 $1,240.95
8 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 0 4 42.7 $930.71
9 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 44.04 $930.71
10 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 1 $775.60
11 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO SF 1 $775.60
12 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4 $775.60
13 Raphael Goehrs INALHO DEL AMOR 4
14 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4
15 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA SF 4
16 Pauline Charreau COUROS 4
17 Yann Louisy DYNOZZO DE KIDOR HOLST 4
18 Robin Lesqueren DORADO DE RIVERLAND 4
19 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
20 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE SF 4
21 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN SF 4
22 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 5
23 Anne Rapinat BAGHEERA DE KAPA 6
24 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 8
25 Pierre Antoine Giraud VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE SF 8
26 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 8
27 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z SBS 8
28 Jonathan Mathe BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY 8
29 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 9
30 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF ZANG 9
31 Joaly Magloire TENTATION DES PARTS BWP 12
32 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE SF 12
33 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 12
34 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 21
35 Wilfried Girbas BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL 22
36 Lara Dervaux CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 28
37 Mathieu Bonnet CALYPSO DU LYS HOLST 28
38 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR Eli
38 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT Ret
38 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Ret
38 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS Ret