Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/21/2021
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
52
2/16/2021 - 2/21/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF 0 0 40.61 $7,755.95
2 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE BWP 0 0 40.72 $6,204.76
3 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES SBS 0 0 40.81 $4,653.57
4 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE 0 0 40.87 $3,102.38
5 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 0 41.25 $2,171.67
6 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER SF 0 0 41.33 $1,706.31
7 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 0 0 41.4 $1,240.95
8 Raphael Goehrs CHICAGO DU RU 0 0 42.78 $930.71
9 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHO 0 0 43.89 $930.71
10 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE 0 0 45.21 $775.60
11 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 0 4 39.48 $775.60
12 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 0 4 40.63 $775.60
13 Jerome Hurel FAROUK DE HUS Z SF 0 4 41.39 $122.14
14 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 0 4 42.56
15 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 43.06
16 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 0 4 45.21
17 Max Thirouin BLACK DE L'ABBAYE SF 0 4 47.33
18 Marie Demonte MANCHESTER 0 8 39.74
19 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 0 8 41.78
20 Axelle Lagoubie GICARLA KWPN 0 8 42.37
21 Valentine Belooussoff DINDOCTRO 0 8 46.51
22 Sebastien Duplant COOL GIRL D'ICK KWPN 0 12 48.19
23 Philippe Lazare BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 1
24 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 4
25 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 4
26 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE SF 4
27 Timothee Bazire CARLO MOUCHE 4
28 Duarte Romao CHAPKA DE MOYON 4
29 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 4
30 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z 4
31 Timothee Bazire CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 4
32 Patrice Delaveau FLEURBELLE N 4
33 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS KWPN 4
34 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 4
35 Alix Ragot CARAT D'HELBY SF 4
36 Thibault Pomares BOOBAA DE SANTALE 5
37 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES 5
38 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 5
39 Raphael Goehrs NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO SF 8
40 Bautista Rodriguez Debray COPPOLA DE HUS 8
41 Caroline Marc Martin UNCRAC DU JORET 8
42 Pierre Marie Friant MILO V/H DINGENSHOF 8
43 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 9
44 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 9
45 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT SF 12
46 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR SF 13
47 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHA 13
48 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL Ret
48 Dylan Ringot BEST OF HELIO Ret
48 Allan Pacha AS DES AS DU PARK Ret
48 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CARLOTA DE L'OCEAN Ret
48 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS Ret