Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
10/18/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
53
10/13/2020 - 10/18/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE SF 0 0 38.8 $7,241.03
2 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG BWB 0 0 39.06 $5,792.82
3 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 0 0 40.49 $4,344.61
4 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 0 0 41.81 $2,896.41
5 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE 0 0 41.87 $2,027.48
6 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER SF 0 0 42.16 $1,593.02
7 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 0 0 43.68 $1,158.56
8 Pierre Marie Friant MILO VH DINGENSHOF 0 4 38.37 $868.92
9 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE 0 4 39.9 $868.92
10 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 0 4 41.37 $724.10
11 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 8 41.57 $724.10
12 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 0 12 43.29 $724.10
13 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 1 $114.03
14 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE KWPN 1 $114.03
15 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
16 Alice Vancrayelynghe BY TALMA 4
17 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU 4
18 Louis Delplace TRESOR DERICK BWP 4
19 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET SF 4
20 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA SF 4
21 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK BWP 4
22 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
23 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT SF 4
24 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 4
25 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA SF 4
26 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
27 Xavier Vacher VILLAS Z SF 4
28 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 5
29 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 5
30 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 8
31 Jules Orsolini DIBARO SF 8
32 Camille Conde Ferreira VAHINE DE FAVI HOLST 8
33 Alexis Bonnard BAYA DE L'AS SF 8
34 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES 8
35 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 8
36 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP SF 8
37 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 10
38 Alix Ragot CARAT D'HELBY 12
39 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 12
40 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS 13
41 Antoine Denibeau BRUME BARBOTIERE HANN 13
42 Lou Morali BAYBLONE DE BRANACK 16
43 Axelle Moro LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLI 16
44 Jayson Caman VOLT DU BANNEY 16
45 Pierre Imbert BEXIE DU FIEF 17
46 Emma Bodier CASILLIAS N89 Z Ret
46 Yann Louisy UREYS DE DENAT ZANG Ret
46 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER Ret
46 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Ret
46 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE Ret
46 Timothee Bazire CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Ret
46 Swan Bourven UBERLULU Ret
46 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY Ret