Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/8/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
53
3/4/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 0 41.89 $7,241.03
2 Thomas Leveque VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 0 42.24 $5,792.82
3 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 0 0 42.99 $4,344.61
4 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SF 0 0 43.29 $2,896.41
5 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC KWPN 0 0 43.96 $2,027.48
6 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 44.17 $1,593.02
7 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SF 0 0 45.56 $1,158.56
8 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX 0 4 42.26 $868.92
9 Hugo Petiot VICI JEM LIBERTY SF 0 4 45.09 $868.92
10 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 0 8 48.44 $724.10
11 Pauline Guignery BLOOD DIAMANT 1 $724.10
12 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 1 $724.10
13 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL 1 $114.03
14 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 1 $114.03
15 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 1
16 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 1
17 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 1
18 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 1
19 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 4
20 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU NWB 4
21 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 4
22 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SF 4
23 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SF 4
24 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 4
25 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 4
26 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE SF 4
26 Clement Bertho BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS SF 4
28 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF 4
29 Stanislas De Malet URICAN BWP 4
30 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 5
31 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY SF 5
32 Maiju Mallat KANNAN'S 5
33 Damien Haddad DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 6
34 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET SBS 6
35 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 6
36 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 8
37 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 8
38 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 8
39 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS KWPN 8
40 Emilie Bussereau VALKYRIE DE TERLONG SF 8
41 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 9
42 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE SF 9
43 Joachim Jacques SILVER DES PEUX 9
44 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH SF 10
45 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 11
46 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z 12
46 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 12
48 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA BWP 13
49 Sophie Michiel EOLE DE LA MOTTE L 14
50 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 17
51 Xavier Vacher VILLAS Z KWPN 22
52 Alexis Riviere USSEL PLATIERE Ret
53 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF Eli