Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/8/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
53
3/4/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 0 41.89 $7,241.03
2 Thomas Leveque VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 0 42.24 $5,792.82
3 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 0 0 42.99 $4,344.61
4 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SF 0 0 43.29 $2,896.41
5 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC KWPN 0 0 43.96 $2,027.48
6 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 44.17 $1,593.02
7 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SF 0 0 45.56 $1,158.56
8 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX 0 4 42.26 $868.92
9 Hugo Petiot VICI JEM LIBERTY SF 0 4 45.09 $868.92
10 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 0 8 48.44 $724.10
11 Pauline Guignery BLOOD DIAMANT 1 $724.10
12 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 1 $724.10
13 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL 1 $114.03
14 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 1 $114.03
15 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 1
16 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 1
17 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 1
18 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 1
19 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 4
20 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU NWB 4
21 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 4
22 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SF 4
23 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SF 4
24 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 4
25 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 4
26 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE SF 4
26 Clement Bertho BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS SF 4
28 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF 4
29 Stanislas De Malet URICAN BWP 4
30 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 5
31 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY SF 5
32 Maiju Mallat KANNAN'S 5
33 Damien Haddad DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 6
34 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET SBS 6
35 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 6
36 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 8
37 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 8
38 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 8
39 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS KWPN 8
40 Emilie Bussereau VALKYRIE DE TERLONG SF 8
41 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 9
42 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE SF 9
43 Joachim Jacques SILVER DES PEUX 9
44 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH SF 10
45 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 11
46 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z 12
46 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 12
48 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA BWP 13
49 Sophie Michiel EOLE DE LA MOTTE L 14
50 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 17
51 Xavier Vacher VILLAS Z KWPN 22
52 Alexis Riviere USSEL PLATIERE Ret
53 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF Eli