Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/23/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
52
2/19/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SF 0 0 39.85 $7,241.03
2 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 0 0 44.31 $5,792.82
3 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 0 4 38.67 $4,344.61
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 0 4 40.86 $2,896.41
5 Jerome Hurel CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL 0 4 41.82 $2,027.48
6 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 1 $1,593.02
7 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU 1 $1,158.56
8 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS 1 $868.92
9 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SF 1 $868.92
10 Yohann Mignet URANHUS CDLS 2 $724.10
11 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 2 $724.10
12 Benoit Cernin UNESCO DU ROUET SF 4 $724.10
13 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 4 $114.03
14 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY BWP 4
15 Penelope Leprevost BIG STAR DES FORETS BWP 4
16 Yann Louisy URSA DE LA ROSE 4
17 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 4
18 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS SF 4
19 Ivan Dalton LORD BI 5
20 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SI 5
21 Morgane Becat ARAGORNE DU TEL 5
22 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS JESSI D'HAVERLANDE 5
23 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO BWP 5
24 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z WESTF 6
25 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 6
26 Benedicte Franquet CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE 6
27 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS 6
28 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 6
29 Pauline Guignery BLOOD DIAMANT SBS 7
30 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 8
31 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE SF 9
32 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE KWPN 9
33 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE 9
34 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 9
35 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE SF 9
36 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER SF 10
37 Emilie Bussereau BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE 10
38 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS 10
39 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 12
40 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 13
41 Romain Bourdoncle BLACK'N ROLL SF 13
42 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 13
43 Bertrand Clot TITOUAN DES CORBES 13
44 Christophe Escande TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC 14
45 Simon Lorrain TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 14
46 Marc Dilasser CINDERELLA 16
47 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT HANN 17
48 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF Ret
48 Scott Discours CEFIRO BWP Ret
48 Axel Narolles AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS CDE Ret
48 Edward Levy BLUE MOON Ret
52 Ludovic Leygue SKIP DES RONDETS Eli