Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/30/2019
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
43
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S OLDENBGR 0 0 37.69 $7,127.00
2 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 0 0 38.11 $5,701.60
3 Marie Demonte DINDOCTRO 0 0 38.17 $4,276.20
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC KWPN 0 0 38.31 $2,850.80
5 Stephan Lafouge BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF 0 0 41.3 $1,995.56
6 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY 0 4 36.02 $1,567.94
7 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SF 0 4 36.78 $1,140.32
8 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS SF 0 4 37.69 $855.24
9 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 0 4 39.59 $855.24
10 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE 0 4 39.94 $712.70
11 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK BWP 0 4 40.71 $712.70
12 Robin Lesqueren GALAK D'ELLIPSE SF 0 8 40.27 $712.70
13 Edouard Mathe RIGOLETTO LS 0 8 40.65
14 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 0 8 41.23
15 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU KWPN 0 12 36.49
16 Aurelien Viguier BLUE EYE DES CELTES SF 1
17 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE 4
18 Paco Manadou Diouf KITONA DE MUZE SF 4
19 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL 4
20 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK SF 4
21 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SF 4
22 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 4
23 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L SF 5
24 Guillaume Batillat VERSO ALIA SBS 5
25 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE 5
26 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 5
27 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH 5
28 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC 8
29 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA SF 8
30 Joel Valles Rosel LOEWIE 8
31 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 8
32 Olivia Howe EVITA SBS 9
33 Mafalda Costa Marques ESCUDEE KWPN 9
34 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER HANN 11
35 Guilherme Lucas Rosado CANOUAN ISLAND 12
36 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 17
37 Maxime Saint Cricq QUAPRIOMPHE Z 41
38 David Dagron BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN Ret
38 Laetitia Airiau AMAZING D'AUTHUIT Ret
38 Jeremie Hollard LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Ret
38 Adrien Benhaddad GLORYVANTA Ret
38 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES Ret
38 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 SF Ret