Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/3/2019
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
57
2/27/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau URAEUS BLANC HDC BWP 0 0 34.28 $7,127.00
2 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 0 0 36.39 $5,701.60
3 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 0 0 36.57 $4,276.20
4 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SBS 0 0 36.93 $2,850.80
5 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 0 37.51 $1,995.56
6 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 0 0 38.67 $1,567.94
7 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 0 4 36.64 $1,140.32
8 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 0 4 38.15 $855.24
9 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF 0 4 38.27 $855.24
10 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 0 4 38.37 $712.70
11 Pauline Charreau COUROS SF 1 $712.70
12 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE HOLST 1 $712.70
13 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 1 $114.03
14 Theo Chehu GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF SWB 1 $114.03
15 Tanie Grepilloux APREMIER BWP 2 $114.03
16 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE 4
17 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE SF 4
18 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 4
19 Guy Williams NATIVE WARRIOR SF 4
19 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE AES 4
21 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER SF 4
22 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 4
23 Cedric Bellanger DESTINY'S CHILD ZANG 4
24 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK KWPN 4
25 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SBS 4
26 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 4
27 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES CDLS 4
28 Thomas Leveque VESOU DES SOURCES SF 5
29 Jerome Hurel CASH FLOW 5
30 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 5
31 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM 5
32 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L SF 5
33 Camille Conde Ferreira VALGO DES FELINES BWP 5
34 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 5
35 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA SF 5
36 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA 8
37 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 8
38 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF 8
39 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE KWPN 8
40 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SBS 8
41 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS SF 9
42 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE SF 9
43 Bautista Rodriguez Debray VOLCAN DU SARTEL SF 9
44 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY 9
45 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 9
46 Nicolas Sers SOPRANO SAINT JEAN 10
47 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE 12
48 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER AA 12
49 Sara Brionne DETROIT SF 18
50 Dylan Ringot UNKA SENTON ANDYL KWPN 19
51 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET SF 20
52 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE AA 20
53 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER SF 21
54 Olivier Camy Sarthy TORE DE LONGUENEE Ret
54 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE SF Ret
54 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE AA Ret
54 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE Ret