Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
7/8/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
53
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 38.87 $7,526.12
2 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 0 0 39.55 $6,020.90
3 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE SBS 0 0 40.36 $4,515.67
4 Edouard Chauvet TINO DE GREE AA 0 0 40.83 $3,010.45
5 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 0 0 42.55 $2,107.31
6 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 0 0 43.55 $1,655.74
7 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM 0 24 67.67 $1,204.18
8 Stanislas De Malet URICAN SF 4 $903.13
9 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON SF 4 $903.13
10 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON KWPN 4 $752.61
11 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4 $752.61
12 Swan Bourven VICTOR G 4 $752.61
13 Alexis Riviere USSEL PLATIERE SBS 4 $120.41
14 Estrat Mateu G AND C CLEMENZA SF 4 $120.41
15 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET KWPN 4
16 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE SF 4
17 Grace Barton TITOF DES RONDETS SF 4
18 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS SF 4
19 Luis Silva Fernandes Calado TRESOR DERICK SF 4
20 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK SF 4
21 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA SF 4
22 Maxine David CONRAD SUNHEUP Z SF 4
23 Charles Henri Robert ELENA W ZANG 4
24 Pierre Cimolai ANTIDOTE DE MARS KWPN 5
25 Victoria Tachet SEABEA SWEET D'OR SF 5
26 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE SF 5
27 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS SBS 6
28 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 8
29 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 8
30 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS SF 8
31 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH SF 8
32 Jean Baptiste Horiot TEA TIME DU BORGET SF 8
33 Alexandra Rantet UNLADYLIKE SF 8
34 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 8
35 Gilbert Doerr URIE DE TOURTOULOU BWP 8
36 Faye Schoch AMBER 115 SF 8
37 Alize Emereau RECORD D'OREAL HOLST 9
38 Blanca Gil Olive ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER 9
39 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE KWPN 9
40 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 13
41 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE SF 13
42 Xabier Zabaleta-Susperregu GABBER KWPN 13
43 Laurine Laagab DON JUAN DE LA TOUR VIDAL BWP 14
44 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SBS 17
45 Christel Boulard VOGUE DE SUERONE SF 17
46 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES SF 18
47 Mickael Trentin VICTOR DU REVERDY 20
48 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY SF 21
49 Yohann Mignet URANHUS SF 21
50 Nicolas Sers QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL 25
51 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE SF Ret
52 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF Eli
52 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS SF Eli